Polpharma Starogard Gdański
83 : 66 28:18 | 25:16 | 18:13 | 12:19
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
Etap I - 11. kolejka | 15.11.2008 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Polpharma Starogard Gd.

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Michael Hicks 16 17:523/3 100.02/4 50.05/7 71.44/6 66.7  2 2 1 2 2 1 1     15 0
5 Courtney Eldridge 10 24:492/4 50.01/2 50.03/6 50.03/4 75.0  5 5 4 3 3 5 1     11 0
6 Paweł Kowalczuk 10 20:442/4 50.01/2 50.03/6 50.03/3 100.0  6 6 3 4 3 2   2 1 16 0
7 Mujo Tuljković DNP                                   
8 Nejc Glavas 5 19:262/4 50.00/3 0.02/7 28.61/2 50.01 3 4 2   2 1 4   1 8 0
9 Wojciech Żurawski 10 31:115/7 71.4   5/7 71.40/2 0.04 5 9   2 2 1 1 1   16 0
10 Jarosław Drewa 0 03:480/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 0
11 Erick Barkley 12 22:242/4 50.02/6 33.34/10 40.02/2 100.0  3 3 4 2 2 1 4     16 0
12 Jacek Jarecki 6 14:411/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.71/2 50.0  1 1   2 2   3     8 0
13 Marek Drewa DNP                                   
14 Jacek Sulowski 4 25:262/3 66.70/4 0.02/7 28.6     2 2 2   1 2 2   1 3 0
15 Eric Coleman 10 19:394/5 80.0   4/5 80.02/4 50.0  2 2   4 2 1       8 0
Drużyna          
Suma 83 200:00 23/36 63.9 7/23 30.4 30/59 50.8 16/25 64 5 29 34 16 19 19 14 16 3 3 100  

Sportino Inowrocław

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Tony Lee 11 33:094/9 44.40/4 0.04/13 30.83/6 50.01 4 5 4 3 5 3 2   1 7 0
5 Hubert Wierzbicki 0 04:38                    1   1       -1 0
6 Michał Świderski 0 07:00                  1 1 1 1       0 0
7 Marcus Crenshaw 10 21:552/4 50.02/6 33.34/10 40.0     2 2 2 2   1       7 0
8 Kyle Landry 14 35:225/8 62.50/2 0.05/10 50.04/6 66.74 12 16   2 4 2 4     25 0
9 David Gomez 10 21:074/7 57.10/2 0.04/9 44.42/2 100.02 4 6   4 1 4   1 1 8 0
10 Łukasz Żytko 1 20:18   0/3 0.00/3 0.01/2 50.0  1 1 2 1 3   2     2 0
11 Eddie Miller 14 33:002/6 33.32/6 33.34/12 33.34/5 80.02 2 4   3 3 4     1 5 0
12 Artur Robak 4 04:531/1 100.0   1/1 100.02/2 100.0          1         4 0
13 Bartosz Pochocki DNP                                   
15 Łukasz Obrzut 2 18:381/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   1 2 3   2 1 2 1 2   5 0
Drużyna       1  
Suma 66 200:00 19/37 51.4 4/23 17.4 23/60 38.3 16/23 69.6 10 27 37 9 19 19 18 9 3 3 62