06.10.2010 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Polonia Warszawa
|
59 : 56 |
08.10.2010 18:00 |
Zastal Zielona Góra
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
76 : 61 |
09.10.2010 18:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
92 : 88 |
09.10.2010 19:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- AZS Koszalin
|
92 : 61 |
09.10.2010 19:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
80 : 78 |
10.10.2010 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
77 : 66 |
13.10.2010 20:30 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Polonia Warszawa
|
81 : 53 |
16.10.2010 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- Trefl Sopot
|
74 : 68 |
16.10.2010 18:00 |
Zastal Zielona Góra
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
80 : 58 |
16.10.2010 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
78 : 82 |
16.10.2010 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Anwil Włocławek
|
83 : 79 |
17.10.2010 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
75 : 103 |
22.10.2010 18:15 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
82 : 73 |
23.10.2010 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- AZS Koszalin
|
89 : 82 |
23.10.2010 19:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
71 : 88 |
23.10.2010 19:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Zastal Zielona Góra
|
79 : 84 |
24.10.2010 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
91 : 65 |
25.10.2010 18:15 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Polonia Warszawa
|
80 : 87 |
30.10.2010 18:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
75 : 76 |
30.10.2010 18:00 |
Zastal Zielona Góra
- Trefl Sopot
|
72 : 71 |
30.10.2010 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Polonia Warszawa
|
87 : 76 |
30.10.2010 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- Anwil Włocławek
|
74 : 84 |
31.10.2010 16:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
72 : 76 |
16.03.2011 18:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
73 : 72 |
06.11.2010 17:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- AZS Koszalin
|
79 : 68 |
06.11.2010 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Zastal Zielona Góra
|
85 : 83 |
06.11.2010 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
82 : 84 |
06.11.2010 18:00 |
Polonia Warszawa
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
84 : 79 |
07.11.2010 15:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
80 : 64 |
07.11.2010 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
79 : 63 |
13.11.2010 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
90 : 87 |
13.11.2010 18:00 |
Zastal Zielona Góra
- Anwil Włocławek
|
79 : 69 |
13.11.2010 18:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
73 : 81 |
13.11.2010 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Polonia Warszawa
|
89 : 62 |
14.11.2010 19:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Trefl Sopot
|
58 : 66 |
23.03.2011 20:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- AZS Koszalin
|
105 : 85 |
19.11.2010 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
92 : 84 |
20.11.2010 18:00 |
Polonia Warszawa
- Zastal Zielona Góra
|
86 : 66 |
20.11.2010 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
75 : 60 |
20.11.2010 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
82 : 76 |
20.11.2010 20:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
79 : 88 |
21.11.2010 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
69 : 79 |
27.11.2010 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- AZS Koszalin
|
84 : 71 |
27.11.2010 19:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Anwil Włocławek
|
73 : 89 |
27.11.2010 19:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- Polonia Warszawa
|
60 : 75 |
28.11.2010 18:00 |
Zastal Zielona Góra
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
69 : 73 |
28.11.2010 20:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
73 : 82 |
02.03.2011 19:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
88 : 95 |
03.12.2010 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Trefl Sopot
|
79 : 84 |
04.12.2010 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Zastal Zielona Góra
|
93 : 87 |
04.12.2010 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
67 : 81 |
04.12.2010 20:15 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
102 : 68 |
05.12.2010 17:30 |
Polonia Warszawa
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
68 : 67 |
05.12.2010 18:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
76 : 73 |
11.12.2010 15:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Anwil Włocławek
|
95 : 86 |
11.12.2010 18:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
71 : 72 |
11.12.2010 18:00 |
Zastal Zielona Góra
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
74 : 73 |
11.12.2010 19:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- AZS Koszalin
|
84 : 98 |
12.12.2010 14:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
89 : 82 |
12.12.2010 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Polonia Warszawa
|
71 : 65 |
17.12.2010 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
87 : 97 |
18.12.2010 15:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Zastal Zielona Góra
|
82 : 61 |
18.12.2010 18:00 |
Polonia Warszawa
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
78 : 82 |
18.12.2010 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
81 : 76 |
19.12.2010 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Trefl Sopot
|
81 : 83 |
15.01.2011 16:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Anwil Włocławek
|
80 : 71 |
02.01.2011 17:00 |
Polonia Warszawa
- Anwil Włocławek
|
77 : 75 |
02.01.2011 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
84 : 75 |
02.01.2011 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Trefl Sopot
|
83 : 81 |
02.01.2011 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
82 : 84 |
02.01.2011 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
95 : 78 |
02.01.2011 20:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Zastal Zielona Góra
|
83 : 60 |
08.01.2011 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
65 : 69 |
08.01.2011 18:00 |
Polonia Warszawa
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
40 : 63 |
08.01.2011 19:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
76 : 85 |
09.01.2011 18:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- Zastal Zielona Góra
|
93 : 84 |
09.01.2011 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
87 : 78 |
10.01.2011 18:15 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- AZS Koszalin
|
92 : 104 |
22.01.2011 15:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Trefl Sopot
|
87 : 81 |
22.01.2011 18:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
83 : 63 |
22.01.2011 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
78 : 68 |
22.01.2011 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Anwil Włocławek
|
78 : 85 |
22.01.2011 18:00 |
Polonia Warszawa
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
71 : 76 |
16.02.2011 18:00 |
Zastal Zielona Góra
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
78 : 82 |
29.01.2011 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
72 : 63 |
29.01.2011 18:00 |
Polonia Warszawa
- AZS Koszalin
|
89 : 82 |
30.01.2011 15:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
66 : 82 |
30.01.2011 17:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
87 : 85 |
30.01.2011 18:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
88 : 67 |
02.02.2011 19:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Zastal Zielona Góra
|
67 : 73 |
05.02.2011 15:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Anwil Włocławek
|
74 : 70 |
05.02.2011 18:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
86 : 73 |
05.02.2011 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
85 : 78 |
05.02.2011 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- Polonia Warszawa
|
82 : 76 |
06.02.2011 16:30 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- Trefl Sopot
|
63 : 65 |
06.02.2011 18:00 |
Zastal Zielona Góra
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
70 : 94 |
19.02.2011 15:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Zastal Zielona Góra
|
85 : 63 |
19.02.2011 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
96 : 66 |
19.02.2011 18:00 |
Polonia Warszawa
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
68 : 62 |
20.02.2011 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
83 : 93 |
20.02.2011 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
89 : 80 |
21.02.2011 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
89 : 74 |
26.02.2011 15:00 |
Zastal Zielona Góra
- Polonia Warszawa
|
96 : 68 |
26.02.2011 18:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- Anwil Włocławek
|
69 : 92 |
26.02.2011 18:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
78 : 68 |
26.02.2011 20:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Trefl Sopot
|
78 : 76 |
27.02.2011 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
90 : 93 |
16.03.2011 20:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- AZS Koszalin
|
74 : 93 |
05.03.2011 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Trefl Sopot
|
79 : 94 |
05.03.2011 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
76 : 92 |
05.03.2011 18:00 |
Polonia Warszawa
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
86 : 61 |
05.03.2011 19:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
75 : 63 |
06.03.2011 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Zastal Zielona Góra
|
99 : 73 |
06.03.2011 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
114 : 107 |
12.03.2011 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Anwil Włocławek
|
67 : 60 |
12.03.2011 18:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Polonia Warszawa
|
87 : 65 |
12.03.2011 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
78 : 79 |
12.03.2011 19:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
70 : 83 |
13.03.2011 16:00 |
Zastal Zielona Góra
- AZS Koszalin
|
113 : 86 |
13.03.2011 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
74 : 71 |
18.03.2011 19:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
72 : 64 |
19.03.2011 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- Zastal Zielona Góra
|
76 : 66 |
20.03.2011 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
63 : 81 |
20.03.2011 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
111 : 88 |
20.03.2011 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
84 : 76 |
20.03.2011 18:00 |
Polonia Warszawa
- Trefl Sopot
|
62 : 74 |
27.03.2011 18:00 |
Zastal Zielona Góra
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
85 : 91 |
27.03.2011 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Polonia Warszawa
|
84 : 75 |
27.03.2011 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
80 : 74 |
27.03.2011 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
68 : 73 |
27.03.2011 18:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
82 : 81 |
27.03.2011 18:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- AZS Koszalin
|
79 : 69 |
01.04.2011 17:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- AZS Koszalin
|
104 : 78 |
01.04.2011 17:45 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
72 : 66 |
01.04.2011 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
84 : 75 |
01.04.2011 19:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Anwil Włocławek
|
84 : 78 |
02.04.2011 16:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
89 : 70 |
02.04.2011 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
73 : 72 |
02.04.2011 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Anwil Włocławek
|
68 : 76 |
02.04.2011 18:00 |
Polonia Warszawa
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
61 : 70 |
02.04.2011 18:00 |
Zastal Zielona Góra
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
89 : 87 |
02.04.2011 20:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- AZS Koszalin
|
106 : 82 |
05.04.2011 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
83 : 78 |
05.04.2011 18:15 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
82 : 69 |
05.04.2011 19:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
77 : 69 |
05.04.2011 20:30 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Trefl Sopot
|
75 : 79 |
05.04.2011 19:00 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
61 : 48 |
06.04.2011 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
76 : 86 |
06.04.2011 18:30 |
Zastal Zielona Góra
- Polonia Warszawa
|
78 : 66 |
06.04.2011 19:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
69 : 47 |
06.04.2011 19:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Trefl Sopot
|
89 : 99 |
06.04.2011 20:30 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
70 : 84 |
09.04.2011 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- Zastal Zielona Góra
|
90 : 97 |
09.04.2011 18:00 |
Polonia Warszawa
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
88 : 78 |
09.04.2011 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
87 : 70 |
12.04.2011 18:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
74 : 59 |
13.04.2011 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Trefl Sopot
|
62 : 76 |
14.04.2011 18:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
63 : 76 |
15.04.2011 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Trefl Sopot
|
77 : 66 |
17.04.2011 18:30 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
66 : 70 |
18.04.2011 20:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
82 : 69 |
19.04.2011 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
78 : 87 |
20.04.2011 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
82 : 91 |
27.04.2011 18:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
74 : 61 |
28.04.2011 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Trefl Sopot
|
78 : 77 |
01.05.2011 15:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
93 : 79 |
04.05.2011 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Trefl Sopot
|
77 : 67 |
07.05.2011 15:30 |
Trefl Sopot
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
83 : 86 |
07.05.2011 20:30 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
88 : 79 |
09.05.2011 18:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
66 : 81 |
10.05.2011 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Trefl Sopot
|
72 : 71 |
12.05.2011 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
56 : 81 |
14.05.2011 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
54 : 48 |
17.05.2011 18:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
79 : 84 |
20.05.2011 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
64 : 72 |
23.05.2011 18:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
76 : 71 |