Polpharma Starogard Gdański
89 : 79 23:22 | 14:22 | 29:13 | 23:22
Anwil Włocławek
Etap I - 3 kolejka | 22.10.2005 17:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Polpharma Starogard Gd.

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Damien Kinloch 15 37:595/8 62.5   5/8 62.55/7 71.42 8 10 1 2   2 3 5   27 0
5 Zbigniew Marculewicz 2 02:541/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3   1 1 2       1       1 0
6 Andrzej Misiewicz 3 11:180/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.0         1 3   1       2 0
7 Roman Olszewski DNP                                   
8 Karol Miecznikowski 0 13:19              1 1   4   2 1     0 0
9 Aleksy Olszewski 7 19:561/3 33.31/1 100.02/4 50.02/4 50.02 1 3 1 2   3 1     5 0
10 Bartosz Sarzało 3 05:230/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.03/3 100.0            1       0 0
11 Jerry Johnson 36 40:006/8 75.06/9 66.712/17 70.66/6 100.01 1 2 8 2   5 3     39 0
12 Dennis Stanton 11 30:470/2 0.02/9 22.22/11 18.25/7 71.4  1 1 2 3   1 2     4 0
13 Dawid Neumann DNP                                   
14 Kamil Zakrzewski 0 03:49              1 1       1       0 0
15 Tomasz Cielebąk 12 34:353/4 75.02/3 66.75/7 71.40/2 0.03 3 6 1 3   1 2     16 0
Drużyna          
Suma 89 200:00 16/29 55.2 12/25 48 28/54 51.9 21/29 72.4 9 17 26 14 19 0 18 12 5   94  

Anwil Włocławek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Jewgienij Biełousow DNP                                   
5 Seid Hajrić DNP                                   
6 Hubert Radke 4 24:151/3 33.3   1/3 33.32/2 100.01 1 2   2   1 1 2   6 0
7 Ed Scott 5 19:192/2 100.00/2 0.02/4 50.01/2 50.0  1 1 3 5   3 1     4 0
8 Robert Witka 12 32:164/7 57.11/2 50.05/9 55.61/2 50.01 7 8 1 4   1   3   18 0
9 Marius Prekevicius 11 23:103/4 75.01/2 50.04/6 66.72/2 100.0  1 1 5 4   4 1     12 0
10 Donatas Zavackas 4 16:01   1/1 100.01/1 100.01/2 50.0  2 2 1 2   1 1     6 0
11 Michał Ignerski 15 29:064/7 57.12/4 50.06/11 54.51/2 50.02 3 5 2 3   2 2     16 0
12 Michał Gabiński DNP                                   
13 Gintaras Kadziulis 21 37:316/8 75.01/5 20.07/13 53.86/6 100.0  2 2 5 2   5 4     21 0
14 Marcin Sroka 7 18:221/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.72/2 100.0  1 1   3           7 0
15 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 79 200:00 21/32 65.6 7/18 38.9 28/50 56 16/20 80 4 18 22 17 25 0 17 10 5   90