MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
53 : 71 21:17 | 7:22 | 10:18 | 15:14
TKM Włocławek
Półfinały - Grupa XI | 28.05.2010 16:00
Sędziowie: Mariusz Adameczek, Grzegorz Adamkiewicz | Komisarz: Marek Kalwasiński

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Patryk Gabryś 2 10:181/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   1 2 3   1   1       3 0
5 Alan Grotkiewicz 6 30:003/6 50.0   3/6 50.00/1 0.04 3 7   1 1 3 2 1 1 9 0
6 Michał Puchała 2 15:371/4 25.0   1/4 25.0               1       -2 0
7 Maksymilian Bartosik 13 30:004/9 44.40/5 0.04/14 28.65/9 55.67 6 13   4 10     1 1 13 0
9 Kacper Odzierejko 4 24:232/4 50.0   2/4 50.00/2 0.03 1 4 1 2 4 2 6   1 9 0
10 Patryk Wieczorek 16 30:004/18 22.21/12 8.35/30 16.75/12 41.73 9 12 2 1 8 5 2   3 -5 0
11 Dawid Boryka 4 16:270/2 0.0   0/2 0.04/6 66.7          3 1 1     0 0
13 Bartosz Turek 2 06:331/1 100.0   1/1 100.0           3   1       1 0
14 Dawid Jurek 0 05:53              1 1       4 1 2   0 0
15 Szymon Wojtyczka 4 20:052/5 40.0   2/5 40.00/3 0.02 3 5   1 2 5       -2 0
16 Jarosław Siedlarz 0 03:27                        1 1     0 0
17 Maciej Koćma 0 07:17                      1 1       -1 0
Drużyna          
Suma 53 200:00 18/51 35.3 1/17 5.9 19/68 27.9 14/33 42.4 20 25 45 3 13 29 25 13 4 6 25  

TKM Włocławek

Trener: Kazimierz Tomaszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Łuksz Przybyłowski 0 03:27              1 1       1       0 0
5 Paweł Król 2 10:521/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0     2 2   1     1     4 0
7 Mateusz Czajkowski 5 30:002/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.01/3 33.31 4 5 3 2 3 2 3     9 0
9 Bartosz Matusiak 5 20:001/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.0     1 1 1 3   1       3 0
10 Kacper Wronkowski 14 27:006/16 37.50/1 0.06/17 35.32/3 66.72 4 6 2 2 2 1 1   3 10 0
11 Bartosz Jankowski 26 29:5611/16 68.81/5 20.012/21 57.11/2 50.01 6 7   2 3 7 2 3   21 0
12 Aleksander Osiński 0 02:34   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 0
13 Adrian Warszawski 7 15:503/5 60.00/1 0.03/6 50.01/2 50.03 7 10   5 3 1 1 3   16 0
14 Mateusz Kuberski 2 07:301/2 50.0   1/2 50.00/1 0.0  2 2   3 1         2 0
16 Juliusz Barański 0 14:570/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0   1   1   4   2       -3 0
17 Krzysztof Przekwas 6 12:173/5 60.0   3/5 60.00/1 0.04   4   3 1 2     1 5 0
18 Adam Komorowski 4 25:372/7 28.60/2 0.02/9 22.2   2 3 5 2 4   5 2     1 0
Drużyna          
Suma 71 200:00 30/60 50 2/15 13.3 32/75 42.7 5/12 41.7 14 30 44 8 29 13 22 10 6 4 67