Enea Basket Piła
70 : 72 20:13 | 18:20 | 14:14 | 18:25
Devil Energy Politechnika Gdańska
Etap I - 14 kolejka | 09.01.2016 18:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Borowiak, Damian Bordun | Komisarz: Piotr Trepka

KS Basket Piła

Trener: Tomasz Pochylski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Kacper Żebrowski 2 07:24   0/1 0.00/1 0.02/2 100.0  1 1   1 1   1     3 2
8 Maciej Pasieka 0 04:18            1   1   3   1       0 3
9 Marcin Uliczka 4 30:112/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.3   1   1 3 3 1 1 1     4 0
10 Bartłomiej Lipiński 15 20:064/5 80.01/4 25.05/9 55.64/6 66.7  1 1   1 3 1 1     10 7
13 Marcin Zając 11 20:000/3 0.02/4 50.02/7 28.65/6 83.31 4 5 1 3 3 1       10 6
15 Tomasz Pochylski 9 24:584/9 44.40/1 0.04/10 40.01/1 100.01 3 4 3 5 3 3 1     8 -17
21 Paweł Ludynia 0 03:54            1   1   1           1 3
25 Maciej Adamkiewicz 13 30:513/4 75.01/5 20.04/9 44.44/4 100.01 6 7   2 6 2 1     14 -2
30 Patryk Bielecki 8 32:361/1 100.02/6 33.33/7 42.9     2 2 3 1 2 4       5 -4
34 Przemysław Pochylski DNP                                   
35 Kamil Michalski 8 25:423/6 50.0   3/6 50.02/3 66.7  5 5   5 3 1   1   9 -8
55 Adrian Sobkowiak DNP                                   
Drużyna 2 1 3    
Suma 70 200:00 17/31 54.8 6/24 25 23/55 41.8 18/22 81.8 6 22 28 10 25 22 14 5 1   64  

Politechnika Gdańska

Trener: Marek Igliński

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Paweł Lazer DNP                                   
11 Przemysław Rduch 4 16:142/4 50.0   2/4 50.0   1 3 4   3 1 1       5 -1
15 Rafał Milewski 10 26:373/7 42.9   3/7 42.94/6 66.71 2 3 1 4 4 2 2 1   9 -2
19 Szymon Mochnacz 13 21:133/5 60.02/4 50.05/9 55.61/2 50.02 3 5   2 1 2       11 -8
21 Wiktor Specyalski 2 07:511/1 100.0   1/1 100.00/1 0.0      1   1 1 1     2 0
22 Paweł Krupa DNP                                   
23 Aleksander Lebiedziński 12 32:094/4 100.00/5 0.04/9 44.44/7 57.1  4 4 3 4 7   2     13 2
32 Błażej Szymichowski DNP                                   
35 Filip Stryjewski 6 13:171/3 33.31/1 100.02/4 50.01/2 50.03 1 4   2 2 2 1     6 4
42 Daniel Syldatk 9 18:541/1 100.02/6 33.33/7 42.91/2 50.0          2   1     5 11
52 Łukasz Jaśkiewicz 15 37:026/10 60.00/1 0.06/11 54.53/4 75.03 6 9   4 5 6       12 6
55 Daniel Szłapka 1 26:430/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.01/2 50.0        3 2 1       -4 -2
Drużyna 1 3 4    
Suma 72 200:00 21/36 58.3 5/19 26.3 26/55 47.3 15/26 57.7 10 19 29 5 22 25 15 7 1   59