Politechnika Gdańska
68 : 57 15:18 | 19:17 | 19:14 | 15:8
Trefl II Sopot
Etap I - 11 kolejka | 13.12.2015 18:00
Sędziowie: Paweł Wasielewski, Robert Klukowski | Komisarz: Andrzej Karwowski

Politechnika Gdańska

Trener: Marek Igliński

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Paweł Lazer 0 00:51                        1       -1 -2
5 Filip Stryjewski 6 10:032/2 100.0   2/2 100.02/4 50.0  2 2   3 5 2 2     6 4
6 Rafał Milewski 2 23:401/3 33.3   1/3 33.3   1 1 2 2 1   1   2   5 7
11 Przemysław Rduch 0 07:280/4 0.0   0/4 0.0     1 1   1   2       -5 -3
14 Łukasz Jaśkiewicz 21 32:057/10 70.01/2 50.08/12 66.74/8 50.0  3 3 2 1 7 1 1     18 16
19 Szymon Mochnacz 0 05:21   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   1 2 3 1 1           3 2
21 Wiktor Specyalski 4 25:202/2 100.0   2/2 100.0     3 3   1     3     10 7
22 Paweł Krupa DNP                                   
23 Aleksander Lebiedziński 21 28:547/10 70.01/2 50.08/12 66.74/6 66.71 6 7 1 2 4 1 2 1   25 12
32 Błażej Szymichowski 4 16:471/3 33.3   1/3 33.32/3 66.7      1   3     1   3 2
42 Daniel Syldatk 6 19:340/2 0.02/4 50.02/6 33.3     4 4   2 1 2 1     5 3
55 Daniel Szłapka 4 29:570/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.01/2 50.01 5 6 1 4 5 4       2 7
Drużyna 1 4 5   2
Suma 68 200:00 20/37 54.1 5/13 38.5 25/50 50 13/23 56.5 4 27 31 8 16 25 14 9 4   71  

Trefl II Sopot

Trener: Janusz Kociołek. Asystent: Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Jakub Putra DNP                                   
5 Łukasz Kolenda 4 16:081/1 100.00/6 0.01/7 14.32/2 100.0  1 1 3 5 4 2 2     2 -12
6 Paweł Dzierżak 13 29:255/10 50.0   5/10 50.03/4 75.02 1 3 4 4 4 4 2     12 0
7 Ignacy Grochowski 7 18:142/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.0     4 4 1     1       9 -2
8 Mateusz Jankowski 0 18:00   0/3 0.00/3 0.0   1 5 6   1           3 -10
11 Kacper Burczyk 0 09:410/1 0.0   0/1 0.0         1 3           0 -2
12 Tomasz Dylicki 2 10:431/1 100.0   1/1 100.0           1 1 1 1     2 -7
13 Patryk Jankowski 6 23:220/1 0.02/5 40.02/6 33.3     1 1   1 1 3 1     1 -7
14 Kacper Grzesiowski 0 11:080/2 0.0   0/2 0.0     3 3   4       1   2 -7
15 Damian Szczepanik 6 18:533/6 50.00/1 0.03/7 42.9   2 2 4   2   1 2 1   8 -11
18 Jakub Motylewski 7 22:043/6 50.0   3/6 50.01/2 50.04 5 9 1 3 2 1       12 0
23 Michał Kolenda 12 22:222/8 25.02/6 33.34/14 28.62/2 100.0  1 1 1 1 4         4 3
Drużyna         1
Suma 57 200:00 17/39 43.6 5/23 21.7 22/62 35.5 8/10 80 9 23 32 11 25 16 13 8 2   55