PTG Sokół Łańcut
80 : 74 19:12 | 16:22 | 16:9 | 11:19 | d: 18:12
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
Ćwierćfinały - 1 mecze | 11.04.2015 17:30
Sędziowie: Marek Czernek, Mateusz Tychowski, Marcin Gandor | Komisarz: Krzysztof Kołoszewski

PTG Sokół Łańcut

Trener: Dariusz Kaszowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Tomasz Fortuna 9 33:500/3 0.03/7 42.93/10 30.0   4 7 11   5 2 2 2     13 3
5 Marcin Pławucki 16 21:141/3 33.34/6 66.75/9 55.62/2 100.0  2 2 1 3 2 2 1     14 13
6 Rafał Kulikowski 5 29:032/5 40.0   2/5 40.01/7 14.35 4 9     5 2 1 2 1 6 -5
10 Patryk Buszta DNP                                   
12 Jacek Balawender 0 02:02                                0 -8
13 Piotr Jeger DNP                                   
15 Maciej Klima 17 32:094/9 44.42/3 66.76/12 50.03/4 75.02 4 6 3 4 4 1 1 1   20 9
16 Bartosz Czerwonka 0 03:140/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0         1             -1 -8
17 Przemysław Wrona 2 05:201/3 33.3   1/3 33.3     1 1 1 1   1       1 6
20 Tomasz Pisarczyk 7 23:282/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.03/4 75.05 4 9 2 3 2     1   16 2
21 Dawid Bręk 9 35:031/6 16.72/9 22.23/15 20.01/2 50.0  3 3 6 4 6 4       1 4
44 Szymon Rduch 15 39:374/10 40.02/10 20.06/20 30.01/2 50.04 4 8 3 3 3   3 1   15 14
Drużyna 3 3 6 1 1
Suma 80 225:00 15/43 34.9 13/37 35.1 28/80 35 11/21 52.4 20 29 49 17 23 24 12 8 5 1 85  

ACK UTH Rosa Radom

Trener: Piotr Kardaś

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Mikołaj Stopierzyński 3 12:360/3 0.00/1 0.00/4 0.03/4 75.02 4 6   3 3 1 1     4 -4
5 Piotr Kardaś 4 26:411/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.02/2 100.0      4 3 1 3       1 -8
6 Łukasz Sobuta 7 26:353/4 75.0   3/4 75.01/2 50.01 2 3   1 1 1       7 -22
7 Konrad Kapturski 5 21:211/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.0     3 3   3   1     1 4 1
10 Filip Zegzuła 14 33:593/3 100.01/5 20.04/8 50.05/6 83.33 1 4 1 2 3 3 3     14 -2
22 Kamil Czajkowski 0 06:27   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1   1           0 -2
25 Robert Cetnar 14 36:033/6 50.02/4 50.05/10 50.02/2 100.0  5 5   1 1   3   1 17 -4
31 Kamil Michalski DNP                                   
34 Łukasz Bonarek 16 34:074/8 50.00/5 0.04/13 30.88/10 80.03 4 7   5 6 1 1 1 1 13 2
35 Damian Jeszke DNP                                   
55 Jakub Schenk 11 27:112/7 28.60/3 0.02/10 20.07/7 100.0  9 9 7 5 8 4     2 15 9
Drużyna   1 1   1
Suma 74 225:00 17/36 47.2 4/24 16.7 21/60 35 28/33 84.8 9 29 38 12 24 23 14 8 1 5 75