Etap I - Kolejka 14 | 23.01.2015 16:30
Sędziowie: Jacek Warachim, Wojciech Kuśmierz
GTK Fluor Gliwice
Trener: Jacek Adamczak
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
4 | Igor Krzych | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
5 | BARTOSZ KUKLA | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
6 | Rafał Warda | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Karol Korczyk | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Jakub Kostorz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
10 | Mateusz Staniczek | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
11 | WOJCIECH MACHOWSKI | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
12 | Mikołaj Adamczak | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
13 | Michał Podulka | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
14 | ADAM KOŹMIŃSKI | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
15 | KRZYSZTOF ROCZNIOK | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |
MOSM Tychy
Trener: Jarosław Rakowski
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
4 | Marek ZIOBER | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
5 | Wojciech SIMKA | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
6 | Oskar GONTARZ | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Jakub STEFAŃSKI | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Sebastain ZABŁOCKI | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
9 | Igor Grzywnowicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
10 | Filip Wspaniały | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
11 | Szymon Cholewiński | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
12 | Jakub SŁUPIK | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
13 | Artur Danielak | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
14 | Jan HACHUŁA | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
15 | Nikodem WSPANIAŁY | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |