Polfarmex Kutno
66 : 69 19:20 | 16:17 | 16:8 | 15:24
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 10 kolejka | 06.12.2014 17:30
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Maciej Kotulski, Grzegorz Czajka | Komisarz: Zbigniew Szpilewski

Polfarmex Kutno

Trener: Jarosław Krysiewicz. Asystent: Wojciech Walich

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Szymon Pawlak DNP                                   
6 Jacek Jarecki 8 22:102/2 100.01/3 33.33/5 60.01/2 50.0      1 1 4         6 -2
7 Grzegorz Grochowski 8 16:352/4 50.01/2 50.03/6 50.01/2 50.0  2 2 4   1       1 10 1
8 Marcin Malczyk 4 21:572/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0   1 4 5 3 2 2   1     11 -10
9 Patrik Auda 15 32:075/7 71.40/1 0.05/8 62.55/5 100.03 3 6   2 6 2 1     17 0
10 January Sobczak DNP                                   
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 6 26:342/7 28.60/3 0.02/10 20.02/2 100.0  4 4 3 3 2 3 1   1 3 1
12 Kwamain Mitchell 13 32:445/8 62.50/6 0.05/14 35.73/4 75.0  3 3 5 2 4 2       9 1
13 Jakub Dłuski DNP                                   
14 Michal Batka 0 03:470/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0                       -2 -4
15 Mateusz Bartosz 0 07:530/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0   1   1           1   0 -3
35 Kevin Johnson 12 36:136/7 85.70/1 0.06/8 75.0   3 7 10 1 4 1 1 1 3   24 1
Drużyna 2 2 4   2
Suma 66 200:00 24/40 60 2/19 10.5 26/59 44.1 12/15 80 8 23 31 17 14 20 8 4 4 2 78  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Darius Maskoliunas

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Artur Włodarczyk DNP                                   
5 Willie Kemp 0 14:520/3 0.0   0/3 0.0     1 1 1 1         1 -1 -13
6 Sławomir Sikora 2 13:351/1 100.0   1/1 100.0         2 3           4 3
7 Marcin Dutkiewicz 2 07:18   0/1 0.00/1 0.02/2 100.0        2 2         1 2
9 Paweł Leończyk 18 25:168/10 80.0   8/10 80.02/3 66.7  3 3 1 1 2       1 19 -10
10 Marcin Stefański 6 26:103/5 60.0   3/5 60.0   1 5 6   3   2 2 1   11 7
12 Šarunas Vasiliauskas 16 32:434/6 66.72/7 28.66/13 46.22/2 100.01 2 3 5 1 3 2       15 6
14 Grzegorz Kulka DNP                                   
16 Tautvydas Lydeka 13 24:266/7 85.70/1 0.06/8 75.01/1 100.01 6 7 2 3 2 2     1 18 15
22 Eimantas Bendžius 8 32:422/5 40.01/4 25.03/9 33.31/2 50.0  3 3   3 5 3 1   1 2 5
23 Michał Michalak 4 22:582/5 40.00/4 0.02/9 22.2     1 1 3 3       1   2 0
Drużyna 3 2 5    
Suma 69 200:00 26/42 61.9 3/17 17.6 29/59 49.2 8/10 80 3 21 24 14 20 14 9 3 2 4 71