Etap I - Kolejka II | 17.10.2020 12:00
Sędziowie: Hanna Steciuk, Paweł Naklicki
Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Trener: Adam Sell
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub Koralewski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
5 | Dawid Adamski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
6 | Maksym Gerszkow | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Szymon Białek | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Igor Drozdowski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
9 | Mateusz Koszal | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
10 | Mateusz Moroń | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
11 | Igor Fiedosewicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
12 | Aleksander Wiśniewski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
13 | Jakub Sucharski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
15 | Piotr Materek | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |
MKK Pyra Poznań
Trener: Krzysztof Karpowicz
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
7 | Fabian Bura | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
9 | Marcin Flieger | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
11 | Roman Jańczyk | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
12 | Mikołaj Walczak | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
13 | Paweł Kubiak | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
14 | Kacper Kaczmarek | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
15 | Mateusz Kaczmarek | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
23 | Kamil Trawa | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
32 | Mateusz Kauzer | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
34 | Dominik Cięgotura | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |