Asseco Arka Gdynia
78 : 76 16:15 | 16:21 | 25:17 | 21:23
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 18. kolejka | 26.02.2011 20:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Asseco Prokom Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Daniel Ewing 18 32:021/5 20.03/7 42.94/12 33.37/8 87.5  3 3 2 3 7 4 3 2   15 12
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 4 22:282/3 66.70/4 0.02/7 28.6   1   1 3   1 3 1     1 -17
8 Filip Widenow 10 27:301/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.08/8 100.01 2 3 3 2 6 1       11 6
10 Tommy Adams 0 06:570/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     1 1   1           -1 -6
13 Mateusz Kostrzewski DNP                                   
16 Adam Łapeta DNP                                   
18 Robert Witka 2 18:461/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3     3 3   5     1 1   5 15
20 Piotr Szczotka 4 32:182/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.3   3 2 5 2 4 1   2     9 3
21 Ratko Varda 22 23:526/8 75.02/2 100.08/10 80.04/5 80.0  5 5 2 5 5 2   1   25 -1
23 Courtney Eldridge 2 08:101/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     1 1 2 2         1 4 6
30 Ronnie Burrell 6 11:492/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.02/2 100.0  4 4   3 1 3       5 -11
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 10 16:085/6 83.3   5/6 83.3   2 4 6   4 1     2   17 3
Drużyna   2 2   1
Suma 78 200:00 21/35 60 5/22 22.7 26/57 45.6 21/23 91.3 7 25 32 14 29 22 13 7 6 1 91  

Trefl Sopot

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
7 Giedrius Gustas 10 25:243/6 50.00/2 0.03/8 37.54/4 100.0        2 5 4 1 1   3 -6
8 Filip Dylewicz 20 34:435/11 45.51/5 20.06/16 37.57/8 87.53 1 4 2 4 5 2     2 13 7
9 Slobodan Ljubotina 2 11:200/2 0.0   0/2 0.02/4 50.01   1   4 3       1 -1 -5
10 Marcin Stefański 5 19:342/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.01/4 25.02 4 6   2 3 1       5 -4
11 Paweł Kikowski 8 23:442/3 66.71/3 33.33/6 50.01/2 50.01 2 3   1 1       1 7 -1
12 Lawrence Kinnard 3 15:340/2 0.01/2 50.01/4 25.0     2 2 1 1 1 1 1     3 -5
14 Dragan Ceranić 14 28:341/5 20.01/2 50.02/7 28.69/12 75.02 7 9   4 9 1       14 3
20 Lorinza Harrington 13 27:045/9 55.61/3 33.36/12 50.0   1 4 5 4 3 1   4   2 20 4
21 Adam Waczyński 1 14:030/2 0.0   0/2 0.01/2 50.0  1 1   1 1 1       -2 -3
33 Paweł Malesa DNP                                   
Drużyna 6 2 8   1
Suma 76 200:00 18/43 41.9 5/18 27.8 23/61 37.7 25/36 69.4 10 21 31 7 22 29 10 6 1 6 62