King Szczecin
76 : 70 15:17 | 19:23 | 25:9 | 17:21
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 16 kolejka | 12.01.2020 16:00
Sędziowie: Michał Chrakowiecki, Marcin Koralewski, Cezary Nowicki | Komisarz: Arkadiusz Zagrodnik

King Szczecin

Trener: Łukasz Biela

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Thomas Davis 10 31:013/9 33.31/4 25.04/13 30.81/2 50.01 4 5   4 1 3 3 1   6 -2
2 Cleveland Melvin 10 27:040/1 0.02/3 66.72/4 50.04/4 100.01 9 10   3 3 4       14 8
5 Dustin Ware 23 37:092/2 100.03/7 42.95/9 55.610/10 100.01 1 2 7 2 7 4       24 11
7 Jakov Mustapić DNP                                   
9 Dominik Wilczek 10 17:442/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.36/6 100.0  2 2 1 4 3 1 2   1 10 8
11 Paweł Kikowski 12 29:060/4 0.03/8 37.53/12 25.03/4 75.0  3 3 3 1 4 2       6 -1
12 Maciej Majcherek DNP                                   
15 Mateusz Bartosz 3 10:500/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.0         2 2 1         4 11
16 Adam Łapeta 2 11:431/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3   2 4 6 1 2 2     1   8 -3
21 Maciej Kucharek 0 05:00              1 1   1           1 2
28 Michał Ostrowski DNP                                   
34 Ben McCauley 6 30:231/5 20.01/4 25.02/9 22.21/2 50.0  9 9 2 1 2     1   10 -4
Drużyna 2 1 3   1
Suma 76 200:00 9/28 32.1 11/30 36.7 20/58 34.5 25/28 89.3 5 33 38 16 20 23 14 5 3 1 83  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Marcin Stefański. Asystent: Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Łukasz Kolenda 6 15:46   2/4 50.02/4 50.00/2 0.0  3 3 4 4 3 2 1     8 1
2 Benjamin Didier-Urbaniak DNP                                   
3 Carlos Medlock 13 27:231/9 11.13/6 50.04/15 26.72/2 100.02 1 3 5 4 4 1 1     10 -1
5 Jeff Roberson 5 23:421/4 25.00/3 0.01/7 14.33/3 100.02 4 6 2 2 4 1 2     8 -3
14 Mikołaj Kurpisz DNP                                   
15 Witalij Kowalenko 0 17:300/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0   1 1 2   5   2   1   -2 -8
20 Nana Foulland 18 32:187/10 70.0   7/10 70.04/6 66.73 10 13 1 4 5 3     2 24 5
23 Michał Kolenda 8 22:551/2 50.02/5 40.03/7 42.9   1 4 5 1 1   2 1     9 -4
29 Paweł Leończyk 7 30:123/10 30.00/1 0.03/11 27.31/2 50.0  3 3 1   2 1 2   1 3 -9
34 Sebastian Rompa DNP                                   
42 Cameron Ayers 13 30:143/4 75.02/6 33.35/10 50.01/2 50.01 2 3 3 3 2 1       12 -11
Drużyna 1 3 4    
Suma 70 200:00 16/40 40 9/27 33.3 25/67 37.3 11/17 64.7 10 28 38 17 23 20 13 7 1 3 72