Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. James Washington TBV Start Lublin 23 747:2832:30
2. Jabarie Hinds Miasto Szkła Krosno 22 722:3732:51
3. Tre Bussey Polpharma Starogard Gdański 22 718:0332:38
4. Cleveland Melvin MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 702:2230:32
5. Karol Gruszecki Polski Cukier Toruń 23 693:2330:09
6. Carl Lindbom HydroTruck Radom 22 691:0531:25
7. Drew Brandon AZS Koszalin 22 686:0031:11
8. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 22 685:0831:09
9. Sebastian Kowalczyk Legia Warszawa 23 684:4229:46
10. Rob Lowery Polski Cukier Toruń 23 680:5329:36
11. Omar Prewitt Legia Warszawa 23 670:5529:10
12. Jordan Loveridge Miasto Szkła Krosno 22 664:1130:11
13. Mathieu Wojciechowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 662:0028:47
14. Justin Bibbins Polpharma Starogard Gdański 22 651:1929:36
15. Grzegorz Surmacz AZS Koszalin 22 649:0129:30
16. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 21 647:2930:50
17. Michał Sokołowski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 23 640:4327:51
18. Maciej Bojanowski Miasto Szkła Krosno 21 638:0430:23
19. Mo Soluade Legia Warszawa 22 632:0428:44
20. Myles Mack GTK Gliwice 22 626:0328:27
21. Ben Richardson MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 22 624:2928:23
22. Ian Baker Trefl Sopot 21 624:2729:44
23. Mike Scott Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 22 610:0627:44
24. Aaron Cel Polski Cukier Toruń 23 598:4226:02
25. Obie Trotter HydroTruck Radom 19 598:2131:30
26. Mateusz Dziemba TBV Start Lublin 23 595:4225:54
27. Łukasz Diduszko King Szczecin 22 567:4925:49
28. Cheikh Mbodj Polski Cukier Toruń 23 566:3224:38
29. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Arka Gdynia 22 563:3625:37
30. Artur Mielczarek HydroTruck Radom 20 562:3128:08
31. Tauras Jogėla King Szczecin 22 553:5825:11
32. Martynas Paliukenas King Szczecin 20 552:1527:37
33. Jakub Karolak Legia Warszawa 19 550:0528:57
34. Josh Bostic Arka Gdynia 21 549:4326:11
35. Przemysław Zamojski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 23 546:3323:46
36. James Florence Arka Gdynia 22 546:0624:49
37. Adam Kemp Polpharma Starogard Gdański 22 543:1724:42
38. Chase Simon Anwil Włocławek 23 538:5423:26
39. Piotr Pamuła Spójnia Stargard 18 535:4229:46
40. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 22 535:3724:21
41. Devonte Upson TBV Start Lublin 23 529:1523:01
42. Bartosz Bochno AZS Koszalin 22 529:0124:03
43. Jakub Schenk King Szczecin 21 528:2625:10
44. Martynas Sajus King Szczecin 22 526:3223:56
45. Jarosław Zyskowski Anwil Włocławek 22 526:3123:56
46. Milan Milovanović Trefl Sopot 19 526:1927:42
47. Michał Kołodziej Legia Warszawa 23 526:0522:52
48. Marcin Piechowicz HydroTruck Radom 21 523:3924:56
49. Michał Chyliński Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 19 523:1027:32
50. Daniel Gołębiowski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 22 522:5823:46
51. Shawn King Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 22 519:5823:38
52. Cullen Neal HydroTruck Radom 20 513:1525:40
53. Kacper Radwański GTK Gliwice 21 504:3324:02
54. Deividas Dulkys Arka Gdynia 22 504:3022:56
55. Łukasz Kolenda Trefl Sopot 22 504:0522:55
56. Anthony Hickey Spójnia Stargard 15 502:3733:30
57. Željko Šakić Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 23 500:5721:47
58. Kacper Młynarski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 21 494:2923:33
59. Joe Thomasson TBV Start Lublin 15 493:4932:55
60. Łukasz Koszarek Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 23 490:4621:20
61. Ivan Maraš Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 19 485:4925:34
62. Markel Starks Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 20 483:4424:11
63. Damonte Dodd GTK Gliwice 21 480:1122:52
64. Walerij Lichodiej Anwil Włocławek 20 479:1023:58
65. Marcel Ponitka Arka Gdynia 22 475:4521:38
66. Riley LaChance GTK Gliwice 22 474:0421:33
67. Josip Sobin Anwil Włocławek 23 472:3020:33
68. Marcin Dymała Spójnia Stargard 20 466:2123:19
69. Hubert Pabian Spójnia Stargard 20 465:5023:18
70. Michael Umeh Polski Cukier Toruń 17 464:4527:20
71. Adam Hrycaniuk Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 23 452:1319:40
72. Rusłan Patiejew Legia Warszawa 23 447:5319:28
73. Tomasz Śnieg Polski Cukier Toruń 23 447:4419:28
74. Michał Michalak Anwil Włocławek 18 439:4124:26
75. Kacper Borowski TBV Start Lublin 22 439:0819:58
76. Michał Gabiński MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 438:2019:03
77. Marko Tejić AZS Koszalin 20 437:5521:54
78. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 17 433:3025:30
79. Filip Put Miasto Szkła Krosno 20 430:5621:33
80. Paweł Dzierżak Polpharma Starogard Gdański 22 421:1719:09
81. Szymon Łukasiak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 411:0917:53
82. Mateusz Kostrzewski Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 21 409:4119:31
83. Piotr Robak GTK Gliwice 21 402:0219:09
84. Bartosz Diduszko Polski Cukier Toruń 20 394:5119:45
85. Vernon Taylor Trefl Sopot 14 394:0028:09
86. Damian Jeszke Trefl Sopot 22 390:5917:46
87. Gabe DeVoe Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 22 390:4917:46
88. Norbertas Giga Spójnia Stargard 16 385:0524:04
89. Filip Struski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 22 381:0917:20
90. Mateusz Zębski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 380:5416:34
91. Piotr Śmigielski Trefl Sopot 17 380:4422:24
92. Jakub Kobel MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 379:3016:30
93. Adam Łapeta Arka Gdynia 22 378:4517:13
94. Szymon Kiwilsza GTK Gliwice 20 375:2218:46
95. Trey Davis MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 13 368:5628:23
96. Michał Nowakowski Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 22 368:2216:45
97. Krzysztof Sulima Polski Cukier Toruń 23 363:1715:48
98. Marcel Wilczek Spójnia Stargard 20 362:0518:06
99. Krzysztof Szubarga Arka Gdynia 16 359:4922:29
100. Marek Piechowicz GTK Gliwice 21 357:0517:00
101. Paweł Krefft Miasto Szkła Krosno 21 356:4016:59
102. Daniel Szymkiewicz Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 22 353:3516:04
103. Aaron Broussard Anwil Włocławek 17 348:3620:30
104. Dariusz Wyka Arka Gdynia 20 344:2617:13
105. Roman Szymański TBV Start Lublin 23 343:4914:57
106. Nemanja Jaramaz Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 13 339:0326:05
107. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 21 337:2716:04
108. Szymon Szewczyk Anwil Włocławek 22 337:2415:20
109. Dragoslav Papić AZS Koszalin 20 336:2816:49
110. Darko Planinić Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 20 333:3216:41
111. Desmond Washington GTK Gliwice 15 333:1022:13
112. Dawid Słupiński GTK Gliwice 21 331:3915:48
113. Robert Upshaw Arka Gdynia 17 330:3419:27
114. Michael Gospodarek TBV Start Lublin 23 325:1114:08
115. Grzegorz Grochowski Miasto Szkła Krosno 21 323:3615:25
116. Marcin Dutkiewicz TBV Start Lublin 16 323:3220:13
117. Brett Prahl Polpharma Starogard Gdański 22 323:1114:41
118. Dawid Bręk Spójnia Stargard 21 323:0715:23
119. Jakub Garbacz Arka Gdynia 22 317:0614:25
120. Jakub Parzeński HydroTruck Radom 19 316:0616:38
121. Dariusz Oczkowicz Miasto Szkła Krosno 19 308:0616:13
122. Filip Matczak Legia Warszawa 20 307:2115:22
123. Uroš Mirković TBV Start Lublin 23 302:2313:09
124. Maciej Kucharek AZS Koszalin 15 288:2419:14
125. Jacek Jarecki AZS Koszalin 13 283:5421:50
126. Witalij Kowalenko Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 20 278:0713:54
127. Shane Richards Spójnia Stargard 13 270:3720:49
128. Mihailo Sekulović Miasto Szkła Krosno 11 270:0124:33
129. Nikola Marković Anwil Włocławek 15 266:5817:48
130. Mariusz Konopatzki Legia Warszawa 22 263:3511:59
131. Maverick Morgan GTK Gliwice 14 259:3018:32
132. Wojciech Fraś Spójnia Stargard 20 255:3212:47
133. Marek Zywert AZS Koszalin 18 248:0513:47
134. Filip Dylewicz Arka Gdynia 11 241:5722:00
135. Patryk Nowerski Legia Warszawa 23 230:2710:01
136. Grzegorz Kulka Trefl Sopot 20 227:5811:24
137. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 21 225:4710:45
138. Nick Madray Spójnia Stargard 13 224:3317:16
139. Adrian Bogucki HydroTruck Radom 18 222:1112:21
140. Anton Gaddefors TBV Start Lublin 19 220:4311:37
141. Keanu Pinder Legia Warszawa 19 213:1711:14
142. Jarosław Mokros Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 20 211:1110:34
143. Mateusz Szczypiński Miasto Szkła Krosno 17 207:5612:14
144. Wojciech Czerlonko TBV Start Lublin 16 199:4112:29
145. Krzysztof Jakóbczyk AZS Koszalin 15 192:2612:50
146. Adam Brenk Polpharma Starogard Gdański 20 182:2209:07
147. Brandon Walters AZS Koszalin 17 177:1410:26
148. Darrell Harris King Szczecin 13 176:4613:36
149. Maciej Raczyński Spójnia Stargard 16 173:0810:49
150. Alan Czujkowski AZS Koszalin 15 156:1110:25
151. Wojciech Wątroba HydroTruck Radom 16 149:0809:19
152. Łukasz Majewski Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 11 138:3812:36
153. Igor Wadowski Anwil Włocławek 15 125:0608:20
154. Dominik Wilczek King Szczecin 14 103:1907:23
155. Michael Hicks Polpharma Starogard Gdański 13 95:4307:22
156. Roman Rubinsztejn Legia Warszawa 19 71:5903:47
157. Bartłomiej Pelczar TBV Start Lublin 15 34:1502:17