Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. Jabarie Hinds Miasto Szkła Krosno 16 516:3732:17
2. Tre Bussey Polpharma Starogard Gdański 16 515:3332:13
3. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 16 514:4432:10
4. Karol Gruszecki Polski Cukier Toruń 17 514:0430:14
5. Rob Lowery Polski Cukier Toruń 17 512:0130:07
6. Cleveland Melvin MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 510:5930:03
7. James Washington TBV Start Lublin 16 506:1331:38
8. Anthony Hickey Spójnia Stargard 15 502:3733:30
9. Drew Brandon AZS Koszalin 16 498:5531:11
10. Carl Lindbom HydroTruck Radom 16 497:0531:04
11. Sebastian Kowalczyk Legia Warszawa 16 490:1330:38
12. Justin Bibbins Polpharma Starogard Gdański 16 478:5429:56
13. Mo Soluade Legia Warszawa 16 474:4329:40
14. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 15 471:5831:28
15. Maciej Bojanowski Miasto Szkła Krosno 16 466:1329:08
16. Mathieu Wojciechowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 465:1527:22
17. Ben Richardson MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 16 461:0028:49
18. Jordan Loveridge Miasto Szkła Krosno 16 460:3228:47
19. Grzegorz Surmacz AZS Koszalin 16 457:5828:37
20. Jakub Karolak Legia Warszawa 15 454:5830:20
21. Myles Mack GTK Gliwice 16 453:5228:22
22. Aaron Cel Polski Cukier Toruń 17 450:2326:30
23. Michał Sokołowski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 16 450:0128:08
24. Omar Prewitt Legia Warszawa 16 445:3327:51
25. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 444:2526:09
26. Mike Scott BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 16 441:1627:35
27. Ian Baker Trefl Sopot 15 438:0829:13
28. Martynas Paliukenas King Szczecin 15 437:4129:11
29. Josh Bostic Arka Gdynia 16 423:0626:27
30. Cheikh Mbodj Polski Cukier Toruń 17 422:1224:50
31. Piotr Pamuła Spójnia Stargard 14 418:4329:55
32. Łukasz Diduszko King Szczecin 16 417:4526:07
33. Mateusz Dziemba TBV Start Lublin 16 406:4625:25
34. Obie Trotter HydroTruck Radom 13 406:3731:17
35. Michał Kołodziej Legia Warszawa 16 406:1425:23
36. Tauras Jogėla King Szczecin 16 405:0325:19
37. Michał Michalak Anwil Włocławek 16 402:3325:10
38. Kacper Radwański GTK Gliwice 16 402:1425:08
39. Marcin Piechowicz HydroTruck Radom 16 396:5124:48
40. Adam Kemp Polpharma Starogard Gdański 16 395:0624:42
41. Vernon Taylor Trefl Sopot 14 394:0028:09
42. James Florence Arka Gdynia 16 392:1524:31
43. Martynas Sajus King Szczecin 16 390:2524:24
44. Chase Simon Anwil Włocławek 16 389:3424:21
45. Cullen Neal HydroTruck Radom 14 388:2027:44
46. Przemysław Żołnierewicz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 16 387:5124:14
47. Kacper Młynarski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 16 385:4724:07
48. Michał Chyliński BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 14 381:5027:16
49. Artur Mielczarek HydroTruck Radom 14 380:4727:12
50. Daniel Gołębiowski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 16 375:5223:30
51. Shawn King BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 16 375:2323:28
52. Jakub Schenk King Szczecin 15 372:4224:51
53. Przemysław Zamojski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 16 372:1023:16
54. Filip Put Miasto Szkła Krosno 16 371:3623:14
55. Devonte Upson TBV Start Lublin 16 370:4123:10
56. Damonte Dodd GTK Gliwice 16 369:4223:06
57. Milan Milovanović Trefl Sopot 13 369:1828:24
58. Trey Davis MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 13 368:5628:23
59. Marko Tejić AZS Koszalin 16 368:2323:01
60. Walerij Lichodiej Anwil Włocławek 15 362:3024:10
61. Łukasz Kolenda Trefl Sopot 16 362:0722:38
62. Łukasz Koszarek Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 16 353:2822:06
63. Tomasz Śnieg Polski Cukier Toruń 17 353:0820:46
64. Marcel Ponitka Arka Gdynia 16 352:5922:04
65. Jarosław Zyskowski Anwil Włocławek 15 352:4523:31
66. Kacper Borowski TBV Start Lublin 16 348:4321:48
67. Bartosz Bochno AZS Koszalin 16 347:5621:45
68. Riley LaChance GTK Gliwice 16 347:0621:42
69. Michał Gabiński MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 342:2320:08
70. Krzysztof Szubarga Arka Gdynia 15 341:4622:47
71. Deividas Dulkys Arka Gdynia 16 341:2721:20
72. Željko Šakić Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 16 336:3521:02
73. Ivan Maraš BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 13 335:5225:50
74. Josip Sobin Anwil Włocławek 16 328:1520:31
75. Rusłan Patiejew Legia Warszawa 16 326:1420:23
76. Markel Starks Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 13 323:3924:54
77. Marcin Dymała Spójnia Stargard 14 321:1122:57
78. Paweł Dzierżak Polpharma Starogard Gdański 16 314:1019:38
79. Szymon Łukasiak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 304:0517:53
80. Adam Hrycaniuk Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 16 302:4118:55
81. Krzysztof Sulima Polski Cukier Toruń 17 300:3317:41
82. Michael Umeh Polski Cukier Toruń 11 299:4527:15
83. Dragoslav Papić AZS Koszalin 16 299:3518:43
84. Piotr Robak GTK Gliwice 15 292:5919:32
85. Hubert Pabian Spójnia Stargard 14 292:4520:55
86. Damian Jeszke Trefl Sopot 16 289:5318:07
87. Maciej Kucharek AZS Koszalin 15 288:2419:14
88. Robert Upshaw Arka Gdynia 14 284:0120:17
89. Gabe DeVoe Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 16 282:4717:40
90. Bartosz Diduszko Polski Cukier Toruń 14 280:5420:04
91. Szymon Kiwilsza GTK Gliwice 14 280:2520:02
92. Marcel Wilczek Spójnia Stargard 14 276:4519:46
93. Mateusz Kostrzewski Anwil Włocławek 15 276:1818:25
94. Daniel Szymkiewicz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 16 275:0717:12
95. Jakub Kobel MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 268:5515:49
96. Marek Piechowicz GTK Gliwice 15 266:3017:46
97. Mateusz Zębski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 266:0115:39
98. Dawid Słupiński GTK Gliwice 16 264:3816:32
99. Adam Łapeta Arka Gdynia 16 263:0416:27
100. Michał Nowakowski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 16 262:5316:26
101. Paweł Krefft Miasto Szkła Krosno 16 262:4616:25
102. Joe Thomasson TBV Start Lublin 8 256:4832:06
103. Nemanja Jaramaz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 10 255:4425:34
104. Filip Struski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 16 255:1215:57
105. Michael Gospodarek TBV Start Lublin 16 250:5915:41
106. Dariusz Wyka Arka Gdynia 15 248:2116:33
107. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 10 241:4024:10
108. Uroš Mirković TBV Start Lublin 16 235:5314:45
109. Jakub Parzeński HydroTruck Radom 16 235:1714:42
110. Piotr Śmigielski Trefl Sopot 11 231:0121:00
111. Grzegorz Grochowski Miasto Szkła Krosno 15 230:3915:23
112. Brett Prahl Polpharma Starogard Gdański 16 229:0714:19
113. Roman Szymański TBV Start Lublin 16 228:3714:17
114. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 15 227:0215:08
115. Nick Madray Spójnia Stargard 13 224:3317:16
116. Witalij Kowalenko BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 15 220:4414:43
117. Nikola Marković Anwil Włocławek 13 218:3016:48
118. Aaron Broussard Anwil Włocławek 10 213:5521:24
119. Szymon Szewczyk Anwil Włocławek 15 211:3414:06
120. Aleksandar Radulović AZS Koszalin 8 209:2026:10
121. Darko Planinić Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 13 208:4316:03
122. Mihailo Sekulović Miasto Szkła Krosno 8 207:1125:54
123. Boris Savović Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 9 206:3722:57
124. Wojciech Fraś Spójnia Stargard 15 206:3713:46
125. Norbertas Giga Spójnia Stargard 10 204:1220:25
126. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 9 202:5822:33
127. Dawid Bręk Spójnia Stargard 15 202:3913:31
128. Kaspars Vecvagars King Szczecin 10 202:0520:13
129. Jacek Jarecki AZS Koszalin 8 200:0925:01
130. Filip Dylewicz Arka Gdynia 9 199:4822:12
131. Charlie Westbrook Miasto Szkła Krosno 8 198:3524:49
132. Desmond Washington GTK Gliwice 9 197:2521:56
133. Mariusz Konopatzki Legia Warszawa 16 197:0312:19
134. Grzegorz Kulka Trefl Sopot 14 196:2214:02
135. Jakub Garbacz Arka Gdynia 16 194:5312:11
136. Wojciech Czerlonko TBV Start Lublin 13 194:4514:59
137. Krzysztof Jakóbczyk AZS Koszalin 15 192:2612:50
138. Adrian Bogucki Miasto Szkła Krosno 14 185:0413:13
139. Marek Zywert AZS Koszalin 12 182:2915:12
140. Mateusz Szczypiński HydroTruck Radom 13 182:0414:00
141. Shane Richards Spójnia Stargard 8 178:2822:19
142. Patryk Nowerski Legia Warszawa 16 174:1210:53
143. Maverick Morgan GTK Gliwice 8 160:0120:00
144. Dariusz Oczkowicz Miasto Szkła Krosno 13 156:0412:00
145. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 15 155:0510:20
146. Anton Gaddefors TBV Start Lublin 12 154:1212:51
147. Hanner Mosquera Perea HydroTruck Radom 8 149:5718:45
148. Darrell Harris King Szczecin 11 149:1613:34
149. Brandon Walters AZS Koszalin 14 148:1910:36
150. Marcin Dutkiewicz TBV Start Lublin 9 144:5716:06
151. Filip Matczak Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 13 144:5311:09
152. Jarosław Mokros Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 14 140:1510:01
153. Łukasz Majewski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 11 138:3812:36
154. Maciej Raczyński Spójnia Stargard 11 133:1112:06
155. Adam Brenk Polpharma Starogard Gdański 15 131:0108:44
156. Keanu Pinder Legia Warszawa 12 121:1410:06
157. Wojciech Wątroba HydroTruck Radom 12 107:1008:56
158. Igor Wadowski Anwil Włocławek 11 94:5808:38
159. Alan Czujkowski AZS Koszalin 10 81:0608:07
160. Szymon Szymański HydroTruck Radom 9 66:0607:21
161. Dominik Wilczek King Szczecin 10 65:0106:30
162. Roman Rubinsztejn Legia Warszawa 16 52:3903:17
163. Michael Hicks Polpharma Starogard Gdański 8 49:2606:11
164. Mateusz Szlachetka GTK Gliwice 8 37:4204:43
165. Bartłomiej Pelczar TBV Start Lublin 11 31:2202:51