08.10.2009 17:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
59 : 54 |
10.10.2009 16:30 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
- Anwil Włocławek
|
79 : 92 |
10.10.2009 17:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
74 : 66 |
10.10.2009 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Polonia Azbud Warszawa
|
92 : 78 |
10.10.2009 18:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
60 : 88 |
10.10.2009 18:00 |
Sportino Inowrocław
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
65 : 77 |
11.10.2009 19:30 |
Znicz Jarosław
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
65 : 98 |
13.10.2009 18:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
66 : 92 |
14.10.2009 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
98 : 62 |
14.10.2009 18:00 |
Znicz Jarosław
- Polonia Azbud Warszawa
|
69 : 57 |
14.10.2009 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- Sportino Inowrocław
|
85 : 76 |
14.10.2009 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Trefl Sopot
|
81 : 72 |
14.10.2009 18:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
84 : 73 |
14.10.2009 19:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- AZS Koszalin
|
65 : 76 |
16.10.2009 00:00 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
81 : 97 |
17.10.2009 18:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Anwil Włocławek
|
104 : 107 |
17.10.2009 18:00 |
Sportino Inowrocław
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
79 : 88 |
17.10.2009 19:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
75 : 71 |
18.10.2009 17:00 |
Polonia Azbud Warszawa
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
63 : 75 |
18.10.2009 17:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
- Znicz Jarosław
|
65 : 70 |
20.10.2009 19:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
73 : 61 |
23.10.2009 20:30 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Trefl Sopot
|
84 : 78 |
24.10.2009 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Sportino Inowrocław
|
82 : 60 |
24.10.2009 18:00 |
Znicz Jarosław
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
68 : 65 |
25.10.2009 17:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
- Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
84 : 78 |
25.10.2009 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- AZS Koszalin
|
78 : 68 |
25.10.2009 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- Polonia Azbud Warszawa
|
89 : 91 |
25.10.2009 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
76 : 62 |
29.10.2009 00:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
79 : 58 |
30.10.2009 00:00 |
Polonia Azbud Warszawa
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
65 : 61 |
31.10.2009 18:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
69 : 89 |
31.10.2009 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
81 : 57 |
31.10.2009 18:00 |
Sportino Inowrocław
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
78 : 93 |
31.10.2009 18:00 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
- Znicz Jarosław
|
46 : 79 |
31.10.2009 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Anwil Włocławek
|
73 : 76 |
07.11.2009 00:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
72 : 78 |
07.11.2009 00:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
93 : 83 |
08.11.2009 00:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Polonia Azbud Warszawa
|
81 : 73 |
08.11.2009 00:00 |
Znicz Jarosław
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
91 : 84 |
08.11.2009 00:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Sportino Inowrocław
|
93 : 74 |
08.11.2009 00:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- AZS Koszalin
|
88 : 69 |
08.11.2009 00:00 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
- Trefl Sopot
|
68 : 75 |
14.11.2009 14:30 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Anwil Włocławek
|
83 : 75 |
14.11.2009 18:00 |
Polonia Azbud Warszawa
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
77 : 67 |
14.11.2009 18:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
72 : 68 |
14.11.2009 18:00 |
Sportino Inowrocław
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
79 : 78 |
14.11.2009 19:30 |
Trefl Sopot
- Znicz Jarosław
|
66 : 64 |
15.11.2009 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
63 : 77 |
25.11.2009 18:15 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
85 : 77 |
18.11.2009 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
91 : 77 |
18.11.2009 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
91 : 79 |
18.11.2009 18:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
- AZS Koszalin
|
84 : 76 |
18.11.2009 18:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Trefl Sopot
|
81 : 88 |
18.11.2009 19:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Polonia Azbud Warszawa
|
91 : 81 |
18.11.2009 19:00 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
- Sportino Inowrocław
|
98 : 99 |
15.12.2009 19:00 |
Znicz Jarosław
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
100 : 76 |
03.11.2009 19:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
73 : 63 |
21.11.2009 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
91 : 101 |
21.11.2009 18:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Znicz Jarosław
|
82 : 93 |
21.11.2009 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
67 : 77 |
21.11.2009 19:00 |
Sportino Inowrocław
- Trefl Sopot
|
69 : 81 |
22.11.2009 14:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Anwil Włocławek
|
71 : 73 |
22.11.2009 17:00 |
Polonia Azbud Warszawa
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
75 : 77 |
28.11.2009 18:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Sportino Inowrocław
|
80 : 72 |
28.11.2009 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
83 : 88 |
28.11.2009 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- AZS Koszalin
|
68 : 65 |
28.11.2009 18:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
66 : 69 |
28.11.2009 19:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
85 : 58 |
29.11.2009 18:00 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
- Polonia Azbud Warszawa
|
93 : 82 |
29.11.2009 18:00 |
Znicz Jarosław
- Anwil Włocławek
|
60 : 77 |
05.12.2009 18:00 |
Sportino Inowrocław
- Znicz Jarosław
|
62 : 72 |
05.12.2009 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
72 : 69 |
05.12.2009 18:00 |
Polonia Azbud Warszawa
- Trefl Sopot
|
82 : 55 |
05.12.2009 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
77 : 84 |
05.12.2009 20:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
76 : 73 |
06.12.2009 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
68 : 79 |
06.12.2009 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
81 : 72 |
11.12.2009 19:00 |
Znicz Jarosław
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
60 : 75 |
12.12.2009 18:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
78 : 76 |
12.12.2009 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
57 : 61 |
12.12.2009 18:00 |
Sportino Inowrocław
- AZS Koszalin
|
74 : 84 |
12.12.2009 18:00 |
Polonia Azbud Warszawa
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
88 : 69 |
13.12.2009 18:00 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
79 : 83 |
13.12.2009 18:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Anwil Włocławek
|
91 : 78 |
19.12.2009 18:00 |
Polonia Azbud Warszawa
- Sportino Inowrocław
|
77 : 64 |
19.12.2009 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
90 : 91 |
19.12.2009 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- Trefl Sopot
|
72 : 79 |
19.12.2009 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
90 : 76 |
19.12.2009 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Znicz Jarosław
|
91 : 75 |
19.12.2009 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
86 : 80 |
20.12.2009 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
86 : 76 |
29.12.2009 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
67 : 70 |
29.12.2009 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
89 : 74 |
29.12.2009 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
87 : 78 |
29.12.2009 18:15 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Trefl Sopot
|
81 : 80 |
29.12.2009 19:00 |
Polonia Azbud Warszawa
- AZS Koszalin
|
73 : 82 |
29.12.2009 19:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Sportino Inowrocław
|
74 : 58 |
30.12.2009 17:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Znicz Jarosław
|
104 : 92 |
03.01.2010 16:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
102 : 98 |
03.01.2010 18:00 |
Sportino Inowrocław
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
77 : 79 |
03.01.2010 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Anwil Włocławek
|
73 : 80 |
03.01.2010 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
87 : 66 |
03.01.2010 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
72 : 65 |
04.01.2010 19:00 |
Polonia Azbud Warszawa
- Znicz Jarosław
|
77 : 73 |
27.01.2010 19:00 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
83 : 76 |
09.01.2010 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- AZS Koszalin
|
75 : 82 |
09.01.2010 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Polonia Azbud Warszawa
|
78 : 67 |
09.01.2010 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Trefl Sopot
|
83 : 67 |
09.01.2010 19:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
97 : 69 |
10.01.2010 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
78 : 56 |
11.01.2010 19:15 |
Znicz Jarosław
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
94 : 83 |
22.01.2010 18:15 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Sportino Inowrocław
|
97 : 76 |
16.01.2010 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
82 : 94 |
16.01.2010 18:00 |
Polonia Azbud Warszawa
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
88 : 79 |
16.01.2010 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Znicz Jarosław
|
90 : 76 |
17.01.2010 17:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
86 : 94 |
17.01.2010 18:00 |
Sportino Inowrocław
- Anwil Włocławek
|
73 : 84 |
17.01.2010 18:00 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
56 : 76 |
17.01.2010 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
62 : 72 |
30.01.2010 18:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
- Trefl Sopot
|
65 : 69 |
30.01.2010 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
65 : 82 |
30.01.2010 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Polonia Azbud Warszawa
|
91 : 83 |
30.01.2010 18:30 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Sportino Inowrocław
|
95 : 72 |
31.01.2010 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- AZS Koszalin
|
77 : 76 |
31.01.2010 18:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
87 : 79 |
31.01.2010 18:00 |
Znicz Jarosław
- Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
68 : 85 |
06.02.2010 18:00 |
Polonia Azbud Warszawa
- Anwil Włocławek
|
87 : 81 |
06.02.2010 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
106 : 78 |
06.02.2010 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- Znicz Jarosław
|
84 : 78 |
06.02.2010 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
90 : 75 |
06.02.2010 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
78 : 76 |
06.02.2010 18:00 |
Sportino Inowrocław
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
66 : 82 |
07.02.2010 17:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
98 : 76 |
13.02.2010 17:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
- Sportino Inowrocław
|
86 : 71 |
13.02.2010 18:00 |
Znicz Jarosław
- Trefl Sopot
|
76 : 89 |
13.02.2010 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
78 : 61 |
13.02.2010 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Polonia Azbud Warszawa
|
82 : 70 |
13.02.2010 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
68 : 65 |
13.02.2010 19:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- AZS Koszalin
|
97 : 79 |
14.02.2010 18:00 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
67 : 72 |
27.02.2010 15:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
81 : 75 |
27.02.2010 17:00 |
Polonia Azbud Warszawa
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
85 : 77 |
27.02.2010 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
89 : 83 |
27.02.2010 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Znicz Jarosław
|
74 : 75 |
27.02.2010 18:00 |
Sportino Inowrocław
- Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
91 : 82 |
27.02.2010 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- Anwil Włocławek
|
74 : 88 |
28.02.2010 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
88 : 74 |
21.02.2010 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Sportino Inowrocław
|
78 : 69 |
06.03.2010 18:00 |
Znicz Jarosław
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
82 : 85 |
06.03.2010 18:00 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
- AZS Koszalin
|
109 : 112 |
06.03.2010 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
96 : 89 |
06.03.2010 18:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
- Polonia Azbud Warszawa
|
69 : 70 |
06.03.2010 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
94 : 70 |
06.03.2010 19:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
73 : 82 |
12.03.2010 18:00 |
Znicz Jarosław
- Sportino Inowrocław
|
67 : 60 |
12.03.2010 19:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Polonia Azbud Warszawa
|
66 : 60 |
13.03.2010 18:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- AZS Koszalin
|
94 : 92 |
13.03.2010 18:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
71 : 79 |
13.03.2010 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Anwil Włocławek
|
80 : 88 |
13.03.2010 19:30 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
67 : 89 |
19.03.2010 17:30 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
86 : 55 |
16.03.2010 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Znicz Jarosław
|
72 : 68 |
16.03.2010 19:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
57 : 103 |
17.03.2010 18:00 |
Sportino Inowrocław
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
52 : 87 |
17.03.2010 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Trefl Sopot
|
84 : 73 |
17.03.2010 18:15 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
69 : 72 |
17.03.2010 19:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
80 : 76 |
17.03.2010 19:00 |
Polonia Azbud Warszawa
- Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
86 : 93 |
27.03.2010 18:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- Polonia 2011 Warszawa
|
81 : 82 |
27.03.2010 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Trefl Sopot
|
78 : 79 |
27.03.2010 18:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Polonia Azbud Warszawa
|
69 : 66 |
27.03.2010 18:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Znicz Jarosław
|
112 : 85 |
27.03.2010 18:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
74 : 60 |
30.03.2010 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Sportino Inowrocław
|
103 : 80 |
19.04.2010 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
73 : 78 |
07.04.2010 18:00 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
82 : 78 |
07.04.2010 18:00 |
Polonia 2011 Warszawa
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
70 : 98 |
07.04.2010 18:00 |
Sportino Inowrocław
- Polonia Azbud Warszawa
|
70 : 80 |
07.04.2010 18:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
95 : 75 |
07.04.2010 18:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
- Anwil Włocławek
|
78 : 107 |
07.04.2010 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
71 : 69 |
07.04.2010 18:00 |
Znicz Jarosław
- AZS Koszalin
|
95 : 96 |
19.04.2010 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
84 : 80 |
19.04.2010 18:15 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- PBG Basket Poznań
|
82 : 81 |
19.04.2010 18:30 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
83 : 80 |
19.04.2010 19:00 |
Polonia Azbud Warszawa
- Znicz Jarosław
|
94 : 88 |
20.04.2010 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
|
108 : 83 |
21.04.2010 18:30 |
PBG Basket Poznań
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
73 : 83 |
21.04.2010 19:00 |
Znicz Jarosław
- Polonia Azbud Warszawa
|
76 : 73 |
22.04.2010 19:00 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
78 : 80 |
23.04.2010 19:00 |
Polonia Azbud Warszawa
- Znicz Jarosław
|
88 : 79 |
27.04.2010 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- AZS Koszalin
|
81 : 68 |
27.04.2010 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Polonia Azbud Warszawa
|
108 : 83 |
27.04.2010 19:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
79 : 63 |
27.04.2010 19:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
83 : 77 |
28.04.2010 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Polonia Azbud Warszawa
|
84 : 83 |
28.04.2010 18:15 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Energa Czarni Słupsk
|
78 : 60 |
28.04.2010 19:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- AZS Koszalin
|
74 : 84 |
28.04.2010 20:15 |
Trefl Sopot
- PGE Turów Zgorzelec
|
89 : 82 |
01.05.2010 14:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
84 : 87 |
01.05.2010 16:30 |
Polonia Azbud Warszawa
- Anwil Włocławek
|
54 : 103 |
01.05.2010 17:00 |
Energa Czarni Słupsk
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
65 : 111 |
01.05.2010 19:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Trefl Sopot
|
87 : 71 |
02.05.2010 14:00 |
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
- Trefl Sopot
|
68 : 75 |
02.05.2010 18:00 |
AZS Koszalin
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
77 : 89 |
08.05.2010 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
86 : 75 |
09.05.2010 14:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Trefl Sopot
|
82 : 74 |
10.05.2010 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
86 : 72 |
11.05.2010 18:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Trefl Sopot
|
87 : 76 |
13.05.2010 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Anwil Włocławek
|
99 : 89 |
14.05.2010 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
70 : 78 |
15.05.2010 19:15 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Anwil Włocławek
|
76 : 80 |
22.05.2010 13:15 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Anwil Włocławek
|
93 : 86 |
22.05.2010 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Trefl Sopot
|
95 : 85 |
24.05.2010 18:00 |
Asseco Prokom Gdynia
- Anwil Włocławek
|
91 : 84 |
25.05.2010 18:00 |
Trefl Sopot
- Polpharma Starogard Gd.
|
84 : 61 |
27.05.2010 18:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
76 : 79 |
28.05.2010 18:00 |
Polpharma Starogard Gd.
- Trefl Sopot
|
71 : 67 |
29.05.2010 20:00 |
Anwil Włocławek
- Asseco Prokom Gdynia
|
79 : 80 |