Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
81 : 86 22:22 | 15:30 | 19:9 | 25:25
Polski Cukier Toruń
Półfinały - 3 mecz | 22.05.2019 17:45
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Michał Chrakowiecki, Michał Sosin | Komisarz: Grzegorz Ziemblicki

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Igor Jovović. Asystenci: Igor Ðaletić, Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Markel Starks 15 31:513/7 42.91/3 33.34/10 40.06/6 100.0  2 2 7 5 5 3 1     16 -4
6 Darko Planinić 6 14:061/5 20.0   1/5 20.04/4 100.01 1 2   3 3 2     1 2 -1
7 Željko Šakić 0 20:230/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.0     4 4 1 1   3       -2 -6
10 Gabe DeVoe 8 12:402/5 40.00/2 0.02/7 28.64/4 100.01 1 2 2 1 4       1 7 -3
11 Michael Humphrey 8 13:064/7 57.1   4/7 57.1   6 4 10   4   1       14 3
12 Jarosław Mokros 0 02:51                  1 1           1 0
13 Kacper Mąkowski 0 00:24   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   1   1               0 3
14 Quinton Hosley 14 21:594/5 80.01/4 25.05/9 55.63/5 60.0  3 3   4 4 1       10 -4
24 Michał Sokołowski 14 26:584/6 66.72/4 50.06/10 60.0     4 4 2 5 1 2 3   2 17 -3
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 6 13:473/6 50.0   3/6 50.0   2 4 6   3 1 1 1   2 9 -4
35 Przemysław Zamojski 2 20:341/3 33.30/5 0.01/8 12.5   1 1 2   5 2   1   1 -2 -3
55 Łukasz Koszarek 8 21:211/3 33.32/3 66.73/6 50.0     5 5 2 5   2 2     12 -3
Drużyna 3 1 4    
Suma 81 200:00 23/49 46.9 6/24 25 29/73 39.7 17/19 89.5 12 29 41 15 37 20 15 8   7 84  

Polski Cukier Toruń

Trener: Dejan Mihevc. Asystent: Jarosław Zawadka

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Michael Umeh 9 15:501/1 100.02/4 50.03/5 60.01/2 50.0      3   1 1       8 0
3 Rob Lowery 17 27:271/5 20.03/6 50.04/11 36.46/11 54.53 4 7 10 1 7 4 1     19 13
4 Tomasz Śnieg 8 13:331/2 50.0   1/2 50.06/10 60.0  1 1 2 3 5 2 3     7 -11
5 Aaron Cel 2 21:540/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.02/2 100.0  1 1     3 1 1     0 9
7 Krzysztof Sulima 7 13:560/2 0.0   0/2 0.07/8 87.52 3 5     5 2 2     9 5
12 Łukasz Wiśniewski 15 25:534/4 100.02/6 33.36/10 60.01/3 33.3  5 5 5 3 3 1   1   19 6
13 Mikołaj Ratajczak DNP                                   
21 Bartosz Diduszko 4 14:161/1 100.0   1/1 100.02/4 50.02 1 3   3 2 1       4 5
22 Cheikh Mbodj 10 20:443/7 42.9   3/7 42.94/7 57.11 1 2   3 7 1 1 2   7 -2
33 Karol Gruszecki 5 23:541/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.0   1 2 3   3       1   7 0
77 Damian Kulig 9 22:342/6 33.31/4 25.03/10 30.02/2 100.0  6 6 1 4 3 2   3   10 0
Drużyna 2 5 7    
Suma 86 200:01 14/32 43.8 9/23 39.1 23/55 41.8 31/49 63.3 9 24 33 21 20 36 15 8 7   90