Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
91 : 77 19:18 | 32:22 | 22:14 | 18:23
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 12 kolejka | 28.12.2018 19:00
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Tomasz Trojanowski, Cezary Nowicki | Komisarz: Maciej Kucharski

Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Andrzej Urban

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Mike Scott 3 22:350/3 0.01/4 25.01/7 14.3     4 4 5 1 1 1 2 1   8 13
3 Ivan Maraš 17 28:394/6 66.71/5 20.05/11 45.56/7 85.71 5 6 1 2 4 1 2     18 26
5 Michał Nowakowski 0 14:170/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1 1 2   4   1   1   1 1
8 Michał Chyliński 18 29:142/3 66.72/6 33.34/9 44.48/9 88.9  2 2 6 1 8 1 1     20 19
14 Nemanja Jaramaz 18 28:173/5 60.04/5 80.07/10 70.0   1 2 3 2 2 3 1       19 2
15 Łukasz Majewski 0 03:17   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           2           -1 -4
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 2 09:281/2 50.0   1/2 50.0             1   1     2 -6
24 Witalij Kowalenko 1 13:330/2 0.00/3 0.00/5 0.01/2 50.01 1 2 1 2 2         -2 -12
25 Dominik Grudziński 0 00:53   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 -4
28 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 10 25:251/2 50.02/6 33.33/8 37.52/4 50.01   1 4   4 1 1     8 24
33 Shawn King 22 24:229/10 90.0   9/10 90.04/4 100.07 6 13 1 4 3 4   2   33 11
Drużyna 2 3 5   1
Suma 91 200:00 20/34 58.8 10/31 32.3 30/65 46.2 21/26 80.8 12 21 33 20 18 26 10 7 4   105  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Jukka Toijala. Asystent: Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Łukasz Kolenda 9 17:233/7 42.90/2 0.03/9 33.33/3 100.0  1 1 2 3 4   2     8 7
2 Vernon Taylor 10 23:084/8 50.00/2 0.04/10 40.02/2 100.0      3 4 2       1 7 -11
4 Ian Baker 16 29:013/7 42.92/3 66.75/10 50.04/4 100.0  5 5 2 3 2 6       12 -21
5 Piotr Śmigielski 8 23:490/2 0.02/6 33.32/8 25.02/2 100.0      2 1 1 1     1 3 -13
13 Jakub Motylewski DNP                                   
14 Grzegorz Kulka DNP                                   
17 Saša Zagorac 12 21:392/2 100.02/4 50.04/6 66.72/2 100.01 3 4 2 3 3 1       15 8
21 Patryk Pułkotycki DNP                                   
24 Jonte Flowers 3 13:40   1/3 33.31/3 33.3     2 2 1 5     1     5 4
26 Damian Jeszke 0 12:590/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0   1 1 2   1           0 -8
29 Paweł Leończyk 7 28:533/6 50.0   3/6 50.01/2 50.04 1 5   2 1 2 1   1 7 -22
31 Milan Milovanović 12 29:285/8 62.5   5/8 62.52/2 100.03 7 10   4 5 4     1 15 -14
Drużyna 3 2 5   2
Suma 77 200:00 20/41 48.8 7/21 33.3 27/62 43.5 16/17 94.1 9 20 29 12 26 18 14 4   4 72