Rosa Radom
89  :  74 (18:12, 19:27, 19:16, 33:19)
Asseco Gdynia
Etap I - 30 kolejka | 22.04.2018 17:45
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Maciej Kotulski, Adrian Szczotka | Komisarz: Wojciech Imiołek

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Andrzej Urban

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Patrik Auda 10 23:013/7 42.91/2 50.04/9 44.41/4 25.01 4 5   2 3       1 7 -6
3 A.J. English 13 26:491/5 20.02/5 40.03/10 30.05/6 83.31 2 3 1 3 5 2 1 1 1 9 17
4 Marcin Piechowicz 2 15:121/1 100.00/3 0.01/4 25.0     2 2 1 2     2     4 -3
9 Maciej Bojanowski 0 00:56                                0 0
10 Filip Zegzuła 5 11:431/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.7     1 1 2 1           7 0
13 Szymon Szymański 3 11:070/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3   1 3 4   1           5 9
14 Igor Zajcew 17 20:273/7 42.92/4 50.05/11 45.55/5 100.01 4 5   1 3 1   3 2 18 13
21 Michael Fraser 8 22:054/4 100.0   4/4 100.0   3 4 7   3 2 1       14 5
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 6 17:010/3 0.01/3 33.31/6 16.73/4 75.02 2 4 2 5 2         6 4
24 Michał Sokołowski 16 28:192/4 50.04/7 57.16/11 54.5     3 3 5 3 3   2     21 15
55 Ryan Harrow 9 23:202/6 33.31/2 50.03/8 37.52/3 66.7  2 2 7   3   2     14 21
Drużyna 1 5 6    
Suma 89 200:00 17/40 42.5 13/29 44.8 30/69 43.5 16/22 72.7 9 27 36 18 21 21 4 7 4 4 105  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Bartosz Jankowski 0 05:490/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1               0 -6
2 Marcel Ponitka 6 22:170/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.06/6 100.0  5 5 2 5 7 3       7 -10
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 11 31:222/2 100.02/8 25.04/10 40.01/2 50.01 4 5 8 3 4 2       15 -7
12 Mikołaj Witliński 22 25:476/8 75.02/5 40.08/13 61.54/6 66.72 2 4   3 5 3   1 1 17 -4
15 Maciej Leszczyński DNP                                   
17 Mateusz Itrich 0 00:56                                0 0
20 Piotr Szczotka 4 20:252/6 33.30/1 0.02/7 28.6   2 1 3 2 4         1 4 -4
21 Filip Put 0 02:46              1 1 1     1       1 -1
24 Karol Kamiński 0 00:56                                0 0
28 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 9 30:243/5 60.01/4 25.04/9 44.4   1 5 6 3 4 2 1       12 -18
30 Jakub Garbacz 13 31:350/2 0.04/10 40.04/12 33.31/1 100.0  2 2   3 1     1 1 8 -9
99 Dariusz Wyka 9 27:430/2 0.03/6 50.03/8 37.5   1 7 8     2     2 1 14 -16
Drużyna   4 4   1
Suma 74 200:00 13/27 48.1 12/36 33.3 25/63 39.7 12/15 80 7 28 35 16 22 21 10 0 4 4 78  
Pobierz statystyki PDF