Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
90  :  94 (22:25, 22:32, 31:18, 15:19)
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 16 kolejka | 13.01.2018 17:00
Sędziowie: Jakub Zamojski, Roman Putyra, Michał Kuzia | Komisarz: Zbigniew Szpilewski

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Andrej Urlep. Asystenci: Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 James Florence 4 16:132/4 50.00/4 0.02/8 25.0   1   1 3 1 2 1 1     2 1
7 Edo Murić DNP                                   
8 Filip Matczak 3 08:530/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3   1 2 3     1       1 4 -3
12 Jarosław Mokros 5 09:301/3 33.31/1 100.02/4 50.0         1 3 1       1 4 -7
13 Martynas Gecevičius 6 15:431/1 100.01/4 25.02/5 40.01/2 50.0  1 1 2 2 1 1       4 -7
17 Jakub Der DNP                                   
18 Vladimir Dragičević 37 27:2116/20 80.0   16/20 80.05/6 83.33 4 7 3 5 5 3   1 1 40 1
21 Nikola Marković 6 30:122/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.02/6 33.34 8 12 5 2 3   2 1   20 4
22 Thomas Kelati 5 27:191/4 25.01/3 33.32/7 28.6     1 1 6 4           7 -7
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 8 12:254/6 66.7   4/6 66.7     1 1 1 2 1 1       7 -4
35 Przemysław Zamojski 8 23:321/3 33.31/4 25.02/7 28.63/3 100.01 4 5   1 1 1   1   8 -2
55 Łukasz Koszarek 8 28:522/3 66.71/6 16.73/9 33.31/1 100.01 2 3 9 2 3   2 1 1 17 4
Drużyna 2 1 3    
Suma 90 200:00 30/48 62.5 6/25 24 36/73 49.3 12/18 66.7 11 23 34 30 22 18 7 5 4 4 113  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Marcin Kloziński. Asystenci: Krzysztof Roszyk, Radosław Soja

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Steve Zack 7 24:462/7 28.6   2/7 28.63/6 50.02 4 6 2 4 5 1   2 1 8 -1
1 Łukasz Kolenda 3 05:00   1/1 100.01/1 100.0         1   1 1       3 -6
5 Piotr Śmigielski 2 14:511/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.0     1 1 2 5 1       1 2 1
8 Filip Dylewicz 20 38:372/5 40.04/6 66.76/11 54.54/4 100.0  7 7 1   4   1 1   25 1
9 Jakub Karolak 15 24:144/7 57.12/7 28.66/14 42.91/1 100.01 2 3   1 1 1     1 9 -1
10 Marcin Stefański 7 16:372/4 50.0   2/4 50.03/4 75.01 3 4 2 4 3 2       8 8
11 Obie Trotter 24 34:304/5 80.05/8 62.59/13 69.21/1 100.01 3 4 8 4 3 3 3 1   33 11
13 Jakub Motylewski DNP                                   
22 Jermaine Love 13 27:435/6 83.31/2 50.06/8 75.0     3 3 5   2 2       17 0
23 Michał Kolenda 3 13:421/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.01/1 100.0  1 1     1   1   1 2 7
Drużyna 4 2 6    
Suma 94 200:00 21/39 53.8 13/27 48.1 34/66 51.5 13/17 76.5 5 24 29 21 18 21 10 5 4 4 107  
Pobierz statystyki PDF