MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
86  :  83 (22:22, 22:25, 20:20, 22:16)
Stelmet BC Zielona Góra
Etap I - 4 kolejka | 21.10.2017 18:00
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Grzegorz Czajka, Sławomir Moszakowski | Komisarz: Leszek Rakoczy

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Trener: Jacek Winnicki. Asystent: Michał Dukowicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Patryk Wieczorek DNP                                   
2 Aaron Broussard 2 20:371/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.0   2 1 3 4   1 3 2     5 3
7 Michał Gabiński 2 02:561/1 100.0   1/1 100.0           2           2 -4
9 Thomas Massamba 2 22:450/3 0.00/1 0.00/4 0.02/2 100.01 1 2 4 4 1 1       3 3
10 Piotr Pamuła 6 15:460/2 0.02/2 100.02/4 50.0         2 2 2 1 1     6 4
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 13 21:253/3 100.01/5 20.04/8 50.04/4 100.0  2 2 1 3 2   1     13 -2
13 Maciej Kucharek 9 10:383/3 100.01/2 50.04/5 80.0     2 2 1 1           11 0
15 Witalij Kowalenko 2 24:201/3 33.30/4 0.01/7 14.3   3 1 4 2 1       2   4 4
23 D.J. Shelton 24 30:338/12 66.70/4 0.08/16 50.08/8 100.04 10 14   1 5 1 1     30 7
41 Jakub Parzeński 11 22:114/5 80.00/1 0.04/6 66.73/5 60.01 1 2   3 3 1   1   9 -1
44 Paulius Dambrauskas 15 28:504/10 40.02/2 100.06/12 50.01/1 100.03   3 3 1 5 2     1 13 1
Drużyna   2 2    
Suma 86 200:01 25/45 55.6 6/22 27.3 31/67 46.3 18/20 90 14 18 32 17 18 19 9 5 3 1 96  

Stelmet BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Artur Gronek. Asystenci: Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 James Florence 15 20:351/4 25.04/5 80.05/9 55.61/1 100.0      2 3 3 1   1 2 13 -10
4 Armani Moore 6 15:221/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.31/2 50.0  2 2 2 3 1 1 2     6 10
8 Filip Matczak 3 14:530/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.0         1 1 1         1 -4
12 Jarosław Mokros 5 13:261/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.0     2 2 1 3   1       4 -3
16 Boris Savović 12 26:346/8 75.0   6/8 75.0   2 4 6 6 1 1 2       20 0
17 Jakub Der DNP                                   
18 Vladimir Dragičević 18 28:108/10 80.0   8/10 80.02/2 100.02 9 11 2 1 7 3     1 26 -4
22 Thomas Kelati 6 25:070/1 0.02/5 40.02/6 33.3     2 2 1 2     3     8 1
25 Dominik Grudziński DNP                                   
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 8 11:514/5 80.0   4/5 80.0   2   2     3 1       8 1
35 Przemysław Zamojski 3 20:26   1/3 33.31/3 33.3     2 2 1 2 1 1       3 -13
55 Łukasz Koszarek 7 23:371/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.72/2 100.0  1 1 7 3 1 1 1     14 7
Drużyna   1 1   1
Suma 83 200:01 22/35 62.9 11/24 45.8 33/59 55.9 6/7 85.7 6 22 28 23 19 18 11 6 1 3 103  
Pobierz statystyki PDF