Polpharma Starogard Gdański
90  :  94 (20:11, 11:22, 23:18, 20:23, d: 16:20)
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 2 kolejka | 09.10.2017 18:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Jakub Pietrzak, Bartosz Puzoń | Komisarz: Jarosław Nowak

Polpharma Starogard Gdański

Trener: Milija Bogićević. Asystent: Jarosław Drewa

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Maciej Poznański DNP                                   
2 Ameen Tanksley 2 10:481/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3     1 1   1   1       0 3
6 Daniel Gołębiowski 5 19:581/4 25.01/1 100.02/5 40.0     3 3 1 2   3 1   1 4 2
9 Marcin Flieger 7 28:471/5 20.01/3 33.32/8 25.02/4 50.0      4 4 2 4       -1 -4
10 Thomas Davis 8 30:112/3 66.70/2 0.02/5 40.04/4 100.02 8 10 4 1 3 2   1   18 -2
14 Andrija Bojić 30 29:3713/17 76.51/2 50.014/19 73.71/3 33.32 4 6 1 3 3 1   1 1 30 -5
21 Przemysław Szymański 2 24:281/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.0   2 5 7 1 5 2 2 1     5 -5
27 Filip Pruefer DNP                                   
31 Milan Milovanović 9 28:554/9 44.40/1 0.04/10 40.01/2 50.03 4 7 1 5 5 2     1 8 -2
32 Joe Thomasson 19 33:586/7 85.71/5 20.07/12 58.34/4 100.02 5 7 1 4 6 1 3 1 1 25 0
44 Szymon Rduch 0 01:14                    2   1       -1 -3
55 Jakub Schenk 8 17:052/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.34/4 100.01 1 2 3 2 3 1     1 8 -4
Drużyna   2 2    
Suma 90 225:01 31/52 59.6 4/21 19 35/73 47.9 16/21 76.2 12 31 43 16 29 24 18 5 3 5 96  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Marcin Kloziński. Asystenci: Krzysztof Roszyk, Radosław Soja

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Steve Zack 2 10:131/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     1 1 1 3   1       2 -8
1 Łukasz Kolenda 5 09:471/1 100.0   1/1 100.03/3 100.0      1 2 4 1 1     6 4
3 Brandon Brown 22 35:136/11 54.51/3 33.37/14 50.07/7 100.0  2 2 5 3 7 2 3 1 2 24 0
5 Piotr Śmigielski 0 16:040/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.0     3 3 2 1   3   1   -1 -16
7 Nikola Marković 19 40:213/5 60.02/8 25.05/13 38.57/8 87.53 8 11 2 4 6 1   2   24 3
8 Filip Dylewicz 19 39:153/7 42.93/7 42.96/14 42.94/8 50.0  5 5 2 2 5 1 3   1 16 11
9 Jakub Karolak 12 28:562/3 66.72/4 50.04/7 57.12/2 100.01 3 4 3 3 3     1   17 20
12 Sebastian Walda DNP                                   
13 Jakub Motylewski DNP                                   
23 Michał Kolenda 0 14:04   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           2 1 1       -2 -15
33 Maciej Żmudzki DNP                                   
55 Artur Mielczarek 15 31:083/6 50.01/3 33.34/9 44.46/6 100.01 1 2 2 4 3 1 2     15 21
Drużyna 2 5 7    
Suma 94 225:01 19/37 51.4 9/28 32.1 28/65 43.1 29/34 85.3 5 23 28 18 24 29 11 9 5 3 101  
Pobierz statystyki PDF