Polski Cukier Toruń
109 : 108 33:11 | 16:32 | 24:19 | 18:29 | d: 18:17
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 27 kolejka | 08.04.2017 17:00
Sędziowie: Jakub Zamojski, Karol Nowak, Arnauld Kom Njilo | Komisarz: Maciej Kucharski

Polski Cukier Toruń

Trener: Jacek Winnicki. Asystent: Jarosław Zawadka

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Tomasz Gałan DNP                                   
4 Tomasz Śnieg 0 12:550/2 0.0   0/2 0.0         3 3   1       0 1
7 Krzysztof Sulima 23 24:547/8 87.5   7/8 87.59/12 75.03 6 9 1 5 8         29 20
9 Kamil Michalski DNP                                   
11 Obie Trotter 16 36:115/10 50.02/7 28.67/17 41.2   2 1 3 7 2 1 3 3     16 -7
12 Łukasz Wiśniewski 20 41:367/9 77.82/6 33.39/15 60.0     1 1 8 3 1 2 1     22 6
14 Jure Škifić 25 37:408/10 80.01/2 50.09/12 75.06/9 66.72 11 13 2 4 8 4       30 5
15 Maksym Sanduł DNP                                   
21 Bartosz Diduszko 5 18:26   1/5 20.01/5 20.02/2 100.0  3 3 1 1 3 2       3 -9
22 Cheikh Mbodj 3 17:370/3 0.0   0/3 0.03/4 75.01 2 3   3 5 2       0 -9
25 Kyle Weaver 14 31:224/5 80.00/4 0.04/9 44.46/6 100.05 4 9 4 4 6 3   2   21 5
43 Aleksander Perka 3 04:19   1/2 50.01/2 50.0     1 1   1   1       2 -7
Drużyna 3 1 4   1
Suma 109 225:00 31/47 66 7/26 26.9 38/73 52.1 26/33 78.8 13 29 42 26 26 32 18 4 2   123  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Marcel Ponitka 5 25:102/4 50.0   2/4 50.01/1 100.0  3 3 2 5 2 2 1     7 6
3 Mariusz Konopatzki 3 22:59   1/2 50.01/2 50.0   1 2 3 2 2           7 17
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 42 42:455/8 62.58/13 61.513/21 61.98/11 72.7  2 2 4 3 10 3 4   1 38 -5
11 Bartosz Jankowski 3 11:21   1/4 25.01/4 25.0           1           0 -11
12 Mikołaj Witliński 0 12:100/3 0.0   0/3 0.0   1 2 3 3 5   1       2 -22
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 7 10:422/2 100.01/1 100.03/3 100.0     1 1 1 2           9 -7
19 Roman Szymański 4 09:372/2 100.0   2/2 100.00/2 0.0  1 1 1   1         4 -7
20 Piotr Szczotka 10 30:213/6 50.00/3 0.03/9 33.34/7 57.1  1 1 3 5 4 1       4 5
21 Filip Put 16 29:312/4 50.04/6 66.76/10 60.00/1 0.01 3 4   5 3 1 1     15 22
24 Karol Kamiński DNP                                   
28 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 18 30:244/6 66.71/4 25.05/10 50.07/7 100.0  4 4 5 4 6 5 3   1 20 -3
44 Łukasz Frąckiewicz DNP                                   
Drużyna 2 1 3   2
Suma 108 225:00 20/35 57.1 16/33 48.5 36/68 52.9 20/29 69 3 19 22 21 32 26 13 9   2 106