Polfarmex Kutno
59 : 75 8:19 | 15:20 | 17:17 | 19:19
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 26 kolejka | 05.04.2017 18:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Łukasz Andrzejewski, Radosław Szagun | Komisarz: Wojciech Chomicz

Polfarmex Kutno

Trener: Krzysztof Szablowski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Michał Marek 2 02:481/1 100.0   1/1 100.00/1 0.0        1 1         1 -2
4 D.J. Thompson 8 13:051/2 50.02/5 40.03/7 42.90/2 0.0  1 1 2 1 2 3       2 0
6 Jacek Jarecki 0 12:430/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0     1 1 1 3           -1 -9
7 Maksym Sałasz 3 18:501/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.01/2 50.01 1 2   1 1 1 3     3 -3
10 January Sobczak 5 04:541/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.7         2             6 0
12 Szymon Pawlak 0 04:26              1 1     1         1 0
13 Michał Gabiński 3 24:030/5 0.01/5 20.01/10 10.0   2 5 7 1 2 1 1     1 1 -15
18 Obi Emegano 12 23:564/8 50.01/2 50.05/10 50.01/1 100.01 2 3   3 4 2 1     9 -11
21 Michael Fraser 11 30:104/8 50.0   4/8 50.03/3 100.03 12 15 1 3 8 2 1 2 1 24 -12
30 Sebastian Kowalczyk 7 20:211/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.02/3 66.7  2 2 2 5 2 1     1 7 -12
35 Arkadiusz Kobus 4 18:081/2 50.0   1/2 50.02/2 100.0        2 2 2       1 0
77 Grzegorz Grochowski 4 26:361/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.02/2 100.01 2 3 2 1 2 3       2 -16
Drużyna 2   2 2 1
Suma 59 200:00 15/37 40.5 6/20 30 21/57 36.8 11/16 68.8 8 27 35 11 22 24 15 5 2 3 56  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Marcin Kloziński. Asystent: Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Anthony Ireland 10 24:113/6 50.00/2 0.03/8 37.54/4 100.0  1 1 3 1 5 1       8 15
5 Piotr Śmigielski 5 25:340/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.32/2 100.01 1 2 1 2 5 1     1 5 9
7 Nikola Marković 6 14:343/8 37.5   3/8 37.5   1 5 6   5 1 2 3   1 8 8
8 Filip Dylewicz 10 26:522/4 50.02/4 50.04/8 50.0     4 4 2 1 1 3       9 8
9 Jakub Karolak 11 22:311/2 50.03/4 75.04/6 66.7     3 3 2 5 1 1 1     14 3
10 Marcin Stefański 6 21:563/6 50.0   3/6 50.00/2 0.0        5 2 1   1   1 10
14 Grzegorz Kulka 2 11:37         2/2 100.0  3 3 1 4 1 2       4 10
23 Michał Kolenda 2 06:321/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     2 2       1       3 7
25 Tyler Laser 9 20:263/7 42.90/3 0.03/10 30.03/3 100.0  1 1 3   2 2       4 -2
55 Artur Mielczarek 14 25:473/4 75.02/2 100.05/6 83.32/3 66.7  3 3 2 1 3 1   2   18 12
Drużyna 1 6 7    
Suma 75 200:00 19/39 48.7 8/17 47.1 27/56 48.2 13/16 81.3 2 23 25 14 24 21 15 4 3 2 74