BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
80 : 62 19:19 | 29:12 | 13:19 | 19:12
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 25 kolejka | 01.04.2017 19:30
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Robert Mordal, Paweł Białas | Komisarz: Leszek Rakoczy

BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

Trener: Emil Rajkovikj

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Aaron Johnson 14 30:583/5 60.02/5 40.05/10 50.02/4 50.01 2 3 6 2 3 3       13 11
3 Mateusz Zębski 3 06:430/2 0.01/1 100.01/3 33.3         2         1   4 -1
6 Tomasz Ochońko 7 12:501/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.02/2 100.0      3   1 1       6 14
9 Szymon Szewczyk 11 20:302/2 100.02/5 40.04/7 57.11/3 33.32 2 4 1 3 5   2 2   15 4
10 Christo Nikołow 11 19:443/4 75.01/6 16.74/10 40.02/2 100.0  2 2 2 1 4 1   1   9 14
13 Kamil Chanas 3 13:270/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3     1 1 1 2 2   2     5 12
15 Łukasz Majewski 7 20:510/1 0.02/6 33.32/7 28.61/2 50.0  6 6   2 2 1       6 13
22 Marc Carter 8 22:071/4 25.01/5 20.02/9 22.23/3 100.0  5 5 3 3 2 1 1     9 8
24 Robert Tomaszek 0 04:12              1 1   5   1 2     2 -1
31 Mateusz Kostrzewski 2 11:031/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.00/2 0.0  1 1   1 1         -2 -3
33 Shawn King 14 35:345/8 62.5   5/8 62.54/9 44.44 14 18 2 3 5 1 2 1   28 19
51 Adam Kaczmarzyk 0 02:01                                0 0
Drużyna 2   2   1
Suma 80 200:00 16/33 48.5 11/33 33.3 27/66 40.9 15/27 55.6 7 34 41 20 22 25 9 9 5   95  

Asseco Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystent: Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Marcel Ponitka 5 29:112/6 33.30/5 0.02/11 18.21/2 50.01 6 7 1 4 4 4 1   2 0 -13
3 Mariusz Konopatzki 0 11:40   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   1   1   4   1       -1 -7
11 Bartosz Jankowski 6 28:140/1 0.02/7 28.62/8 25.0   1 2 3   2 2 2       1 -8
12 Mikołaj Witliński 9 28:073/7 42.91/1 100.04/8 50.0     2 2   4   2 1   1 6 -33
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 0 08:180/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0                 1     -1 -11
19 Roman Szymański DNP                                   
20 Piotr Szczotka 8 17:481/4 25.02/4 50.03/8 37.5   1 4 5   4 1 1     1 7 3
21 Filip Put 9 29:172/6 33.30/2 0.02/8 25.05/10 50.02 4 6 1 2 7   1     6 -13
24 Karol Kamiński 0 08:58                  1 1   1       0 3
25 Michał Kołodziej 0 02:01              2 2               2 0
28 Przemysław Żołnierewicz 23 32:264/6 66.72/5 40.06/11 54.59/11 81.8  9 9 6 2 6 2 2   1 31 -8
44 Łukasz Frąckiewicz 2 04:001/1 100.0   1/1 100.00/3 0.0        2 2         -1 -3
Drużyna 3 4 7    
Suma 62 200:00 13/32 40.6 7/26 26.9 20/58 34.5 15/26 57.7 6 29 35 9 25 22 13 6   5 50