Rosa Radom
79  :  73 (20:20, 20:20, 21:17, 18:16)
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 18 kolejka | 05.02.2017 18:00
Sędziowie: Jakub Zamojski, Adam Wierzman, Tomasz Tomaszewski | Komisarz: Marek Lembrych

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Piotr Kardaś

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
8 Robert Witka 8 32:344/8 50.00/1 0.04/9 44.4   1 5 6 3 3 3   1     13 6
9 Maciej Bojanowski 2 04:04         2/2 100.0  1 1   2 1 1       2 1
13 Tyrone Brazelton DNP                                   
15 Jarosław Zyskowski 21 34:485/8 62.53/4 75.08/12 66.72/2 100.01 2 3   3 1 2       18 2
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 15 27:543/6 50.02/5 40.05/11 45.53/5 60.01 1 2 4 2 5 2 2     13 4
24 Michał Sokołowski 14 37:234/5 80.00/3 0.04/8 50.06/8 75.01 3 4 1 3 7 2 3     14 14
27 Michał Sadło DNP                                   
29 Filip Zegzuła 3 12:40   1/1 100.01/1 100.0     2 2 1 1 1 1 1     6 -1
30 Mateusz Szczypiński 0 00:24                                0 -2
32 Kim Adams 0 12:22              4 4 3 3 1         7 7
35 Damian Jeszke 0 13:460/2 0.00/5 0.00/7 0.0     1 1 1             -5 0
55 Darnell Jackson 16 24:053/7 42.92/4 50.05/11 45.54/7 57.13 3 6   1 6 1 1     13 -1
Drużyna 1 4 5    
Suma 79 200:00 19/36 52.8 8/23 34.8 27/59 45.8 17/24 70.8 7 22 29 13 18 25 9 8     81  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Zoran Martić. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Łukasz Kolenda DNP                                   
3 Anthony Ireland 15 26:365/10 50.01/2 50.06/12 50.02/2 100.01 4 5 3 4 3 3       14 1
5 Piotr Śmigielski 0 17:130/2 0.0   0/2 0.0         2 2 1 1       -1 -11
6 Bartosz Majewski DNP                                   
7 Nikola Marković 14 33:555/9 55.61/8 12.56/17 35.31/4 25.03 11 14   3 5 2 2     14 -4
9 Jakub Karolak 9 24:570/3 0.03/4 75.03/7 42.9         2 2 1 1       6 5
10 Marcin Stefański 3 22:510/3 0.0   0/3 0.03/6 50.02 1 3   5 3 1 2     1 1
14 Grzegorz Kulka 4 19:342/4 50.0   2/4 50.0   3 5 8 1 2   1       10 -2
23 Michał Kolenda 5 06:591/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.0           2           5 -7
25 Tyler Laser 9 18:412/5 40.01/1 100.03/6 50.02/2 100.0  2 2 2 3 3 2       8 -4
55 Artur Mielczarek 14 29:144/6 66.72/4 50.06/10 60.0   2   2   3 2         12 -9
Drużyna 2 2 4    
Suma 73 200:00 19/43 44.2 9/20 45 28/63 44.4 8/14 57.1 11 23 34 10 26 18 11 4     69  
Pobierz statystyki PDF