Trefl Sopot
71 : 87 21:22 | 13:23 | 22:23 | 15:19
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Etap I - 17 kolejka | 02.02.2017 20:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Łukasz Andrzejewski, Michał Chrakowiecki | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Zoran Martić. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Łukasz Kolenda 0 01:25   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1 1             1 1
3 Anthony Ireland 15 26:537/13 53.80/1 0.07/14 50.01/2 50.01 1 2 1 4 2 4 1     7 -13
5 Piotr Śmigielski 15 21:123/5 60.02/2 100.05/7 71.43/4 75.02 1 3   4 3     1 1 16 -11
6 Bartosz Majewski DNP                                   
7 Nikola Marković 6 27:372/3 66.70/7 0.02/10 20.02/4 50.01 5 6 1 5 5 1 1 1   4 -24
8 Filip Dylewicz 10 32:513/6 50.01/4 25.04/10 40.01/1 100.0  4 4 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 14 -7
9 Jakub Karolak 4 18:200/1 0.01/6 16.71/7 14.31/4 25.0  2 2   1 2 1       -4 -10
10 Marcin Stefański 4 15:151/2 50.0   1/2 50.02/4 50.02   2   5 2   2     5 4
14 Grzegorz Kulka 3 01:53   1/1 100.01/1 100.0   1 1 2               5 0
23 Michał Kolenda 0 11:39              3 3 1 2 1   1     5 -1
25 Tyler Laser 7 23:093/4 75.00/3 0.03/7 42.91/1 100.01   1 2 3 2 3       3 -7
55 Artur Mielczarek 7 19:462/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.03/4 75.01 1 2   3 4 3 2     4 -12
Drużyna 3 4 7 1 1
Suma 71 200:00 21/38 55.3 5/26 19.2 26/64 40.6 14/24 58.3 9 19 28 9 28 22 13 10 3 2 60  

BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

Trener: Emil Rajkovikj

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Aaron Johnson 15 30:054/5 80.01/2 50.05/7 71.44/7 57.1      10 4 6 3 1     18 31
3 Mateusz Zębski DNP                                   
5 Porter Troupe 5 16:191/3 33.31/4 25.02/7 28.6     1 1 2 1   2 1     2 -8
6 Tomasz Ochońko 4 15:23   1/2 50.01/2 50.01/4 25.0  1 1     2 2       -1 -7
9 Szymon Szewczyk 10 22:192/3 66.72/8 25.04/11 36.40/2 0.01 3 4   2 1 1   2 1 6 -5
10 Christo Nikołow 19 22:584/5 80.03/5 60.07/10 70.02/3 66.7  2 2   1 3 1 1   1 17 19
13 Kamil Chanas 9 22:192/3 66.71/1 100.03/4 75.02/3 66.7  2 2   3 2         9 22
15 Łukasz Majewski 3 17:061/2 50.0   1/2 50.01/2 50.0  1 1 1 5 1         3 20
22 Marc Carter 4 14:402/5 40.0   2/5 40.0   1 1 2 2 3 1 5     1 0 -10
24 Robert Tomaszek 2 04:48         2/4 50.01 3 4   2 3 1       3 4
33 Shawn King 16 34:037/10 70.0   7/10 70.02/2 100.06 10 16 1 2 7 1       29 14
51 Adam Kaczmarzyk DNP                                   
Drużyna   3 3 1 1
Suma 87 200:00 23/36 63.9 9/22 40.9 32/58 55.2 14/27 51.9 9 24 33 16 23 26 16 3 2 3 86