HydroTruck Radom
76 : 71 15:21 | 20:16 | 17:19 | 24:15
Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Etap I - 15 kolejka | 12.10.2016 19:00
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Tomasz Tomaszewski, Adrian Szczotka | Komisarz: Jarosław Czeropski

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Piotr Kardaś

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
8 Robert Witka 2 21:05   0/1 0.00/1 0.02/2 100.0  3 3 4   1     1   9 3
9 Maciej Bojanowski 2 09:271/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3           2           0 7
13 Tyrone Brazelton 19 36:072/11 18.24/5 80.06/16 37.53/4 75.0  1 1 7 1 4 3 2   2 15 10
14 Gary Bell 15 29:293/7 42.93/4 75.06/11 54.5     3 3 1 1 3   1   1 15 -4
24 Michał Sokołowski 14 30:004/6 66.71/4 25.05/10 50.03/4 75.0  5 5   3 3 3 2     12 1
27 Michał Sadło DNP                                   
29 Filip Zegzuła DNP                                   
30 Mateusz Szczypiński DNP                                   
32 Kim Adams 2 11:041/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   1 3 4   3   2 1     5 -1
34 Łukasz Bonarek 0 05:56              2 2 1 1   1       2 -2
35 Damian Jeszke 12 27:563/6 50.02/2 100.05/8 62.5   1 4 5 1 1 1   2     17 5
55 Darnell Jackson 10 28:563/14 21.4   3/14 21.44/7 57.17 8 15   1 4 2     1 9 6
Drużyna 2 1 3    
Suma 76 200:00 17/46 37 10/18 55.6 27/64 42.2 12/17 70.6 9 29 38 14 13 16 11 8 1 4 84  

BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

Trener: Zoran Sretenović

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Aaron Johnson 5 25:312/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.01/2 50.0  1 1 6 2 3 5 1   1 4 -9
3 Mateusz Zębski 0 07:58   0/2 0.00/2 0.0   1 4 5 2 1   1   1   5 0
4 Marvin Jefferson 6 18:463/4 75.0   3/4 75.0   3 5 8   3   2   1   12 -4
5 Porter Troupe 18 30:132/4 50.04/10 40.06/14 42.92/2 100.0  3 3 3 1 1 3   1   14 4
6 Tomasz Ochońko 4 14:292/3 66.70/2 0.02/5 40.0     1 1 2 1 2   1     5 4
9 Szymon Szewczyk 11 22:331/3 33.33/5 60.04/8 50.0     7 7 1 3 1 2 1 1   15 0
10 Christo Nikołow 13 33:284/8 50.01/4 25.05/12 41.72/4 50.01 3 4 2 2 3         10 1
13 Kamil Chanas 7 09:472/3 66.71/1 100.03/4 75.0             1 2       4 -9
15 Łukasz Majewski 4 32:022/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.3   1 5 6 3 2 2   2     11 -5
18 Daniel Grujić DNP                                   
51 Adam Kaczmarzyk 3 05:130/2 0.01/2 50.01/4 25.0           1           0 -7
Drużyna 1   1    
Suma 71 200:00 18/34 52.9 10/30 33.3 28/64 43.8 5/8 62.5 6 29 35 19 16 13 15 5 4 1 80