Siarka Tarnobrzeg
60 : 69 20:15 | 13:17 | 13:16 | 14:21
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Etap I - 3 kolejka | 22.10.2016 18:00
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Sławomir Moszakowski, Bartłomiej Kucharski | Komisarz: Leszek Rakoczy

Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Trener: Zbigniew Pyszniak. Asystent: Arkadiusz Papka

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Krzysztof Jakóbczyk 12 32:502/6 33.32/5 40.04/11 36.42/2 100.0  1 1 2   4 2 2 1   9 -3
7 Tomasz Fortuna DNP                                   
8 Marcin Malczyk 2 20:221/2 50.00/4 0.01/6 16.7     4 4   4 1 2 1     0 -10
10 Darien Nelson-Henry 10 13:024/8 50.0   4/8 50.02/2 100.0        2 1         6 -6
13 Brandon Brown 12 34:354/11 36.41/2 50.05/13 38.51/2 50.0  3 3 8 1 2 6 1   1 9 -1
14 Jakub Patoka 5 28:101/4 25.01/3 33.32/7 28.6     2 2 1 4 3   1   1 4 -12
15 Michał Musijowski 0 12:35                  1 1 1         1 -14
16 Kamil Karliński DNP                                   
18 Tomasz Wojdyła 16 29:044/5 80.02/4 50.06/9 66.72/3 66.73 3 6   3 3 1 1     18 -1
20 Piotr Pandura 0 02:38              1 1               1 1
24 Wiktor Rycerz DNP                                   
25 Alex Welsh 3 26:440/3 0.01/2 50.01/5 20.0   1 4 5   4 2 1 1   1 4 1
Drużyna 1 4 5   1
Suma 60 200:00 16/39 41 7/20 35 23/59 39 7/9 77.8 4 18 22 12 19 17 12 7 1 3 52  

BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

Trener: Emil Rajkovikj

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Aaron Johnson 4 17:312/2 100.00/1 0.02/3 66.7     2 2 1 3   3 1     4 -1
3 Mateusz Zębski DNP                                   
4 Marvin Jefferson 4 09:251/2 50.0   1/2 50.02/4 50.03 1 4   3 2 6       -1 -3
5 Porter Troupe 14 28:105/7 71.40/4 0.05/11 45.54/4 100.0  1 1   1 2 2   1 1 8 4
6 Tomasz Ochońko 13 22:294/7 57.1   4/7 57.15/5 100.0  1 1 1 1 4         12 10
9 Szymon Szewczyk 10 26:433/10 30.01/2 50.04/12 33.31/2 50.04 7 11 2 3 4 1 1 1   15 3
10 Christo Nikołow 12 31:574/7 57.10/1 0.04/8 50.04/4 100.01 4 5 1 2 4 3 1     12 20
11 Władysław Koreniuk 3 07:111/1 100.0   1/1 100.01/1 100.01 1 2   1 1         5 1
13 Kamil Chanas 9 23:273/4 75.01/3 33.34/7 57.1   1 3 4   2     1     11 15
15 Łukasz Majewski 0 26:100/2 0.00/3 0.00/5 0.0   1 8 9 2 1 2   4 1   11 -4
18 Daniel Grujić DNP                                   
51 Adam Kaczmarzyk 0 06:57   0/2 0.00/2 0.0   2 2 4               2 0
Drużyna   1 1    
Suma 69 200:00 23/42 54.8 2/16 12.5 25/58 43.1 17/20 85 13 30 43 7 17 19 15 8 3 1 79