Trefl Sopot
85 : 82 17:24 | 25:14 | 19:27 | 24:17
HydroTruck Radom
Etap I - 3 kolejka | 22.10.2016 17:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Marcin Koralewski, Cezary Nowicki | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Zoran Martić. Asystenci: Marcin Kloziński, Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Anthony Ireland 28 32:026/10 60.01/1 100.07/11 63.613/14 92.95 2 7 3 3 11 1 1     33 12
4 Paweł Dzierżak DNP                                   
5 Piotr Śmigielski 4 26:392/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.3     3 3 2 1   1       4 -15
6 Bartosz Majewski 0 00:04                                0 0
7 Nikola Marković 10 28:133/3 100.01/6 16.74/9 44.41/4 25.01 7 8 1   5 2       9 0
8 Filip Dylewicz 7 28:031/2 50.01/5 20.02/7 28.62/4 50.01 5 6 4 3 2 3 1     8 6
9 Jakub Karolak 15 21:321/3 33.34/5 80.05/8 62.51/1 100.03   3   2 3 1       14 10
10 Marcin Stefański 4 11:472/2 100.0   2/2 100.0     5 5   2   3   2   8 3
14 Grzegorz Kulka DNP                                   
21 Pedja Stamenković 2 07:581/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3         1 3           1 -9
23 Michał Kolenda 5 14:011/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.3   1   1 1 4       1   4 -2
55 Artur Mielczarek 10 29:411/2 50.02/6 33.33/8 37.52/2 100.02 4 6 2 3 1 1       12 10
Drużyna 1 2 3 1  
Suma 85 200:00 18/29 62.1 10/31 32.3 28/60 46.7 19/25 76 13 26 39 14 21 22 12 2 3   93  

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Piotr Kardaś

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
8 Robert Witka 4 18:20   1/3 33.31/3 33.31/2 50.01   1 2 3 1 2       2 14
9 Maciej Bojanowski 4 14:350/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.01/2 50.0        2 2       1 0 -5
13 Tyrone Brazelton 20 26:476/7 85.70/5 0.06/12 50.08/9 88.91 4 5 5 4 5         23 -5
14 Gary Bell 15 32:462/5 40.03/6 50.05/11 45.52/2 100.0  3 3 3 3 3   1     16 -3
24 Michał Sokołowski 13 33:571/8 12.53/6 50.04/14 28.62/4 50.01 5 6 3 1 5 1     2 9 3
29 Filip Zegzuła 0 03:39                    1     1     1 -2
32 Kim Adams 6 21:483/3 100.0   3/3 100.0   1 1 2   2 1 1 3     10 1
34 Łukasz Bonarek 0 04:55   0/2 0.00/2 0.0     1 1               -1 -6
35 Damian Jeszke 11 25:071/2 50.03/5 60.04/7 57.1     3 3 1 3 1         12 -8
55 Darnell Jackson 9 18:064/5 80.0   4/5 80.01/2 50.01 2 3   3 2 1       9 -4
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 82 200:00 17/31 54.8 11/30 36.7 28/61 45.9 15/21 71.4 5 19 24 14 22 20 5 5   3 81