Rosa Radom
84  :  65 (29:24, 12:14, 20:16, 23:11)
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Etap I - 8 kolejka | 21.11.2014 18:00
Sędziowie: Marek Maliszewski, Marcin Koralewski, Michał Proc | Komisarz: Ryszard Łabędź

Rosa Radom

Trener: Wojciech Kamiński. Asystent: Marek Łukomski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 John Turek 8 11:543/6 50.0   3/6 50.02/2 100.0  3 3 1 4 2         9 3
8 Robert Witka 2 19:381/3 33.30/3 0.01/6 16.7           1 1         -3 8
9 Kamil Łączyński 9 24:032/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.02/2 100.01 3 4 9 1 3 5 1   1 16 16
11 Uroš Mirković 15 25:032/4 50.02/3 66.74/7 57.15/6 83.3  6 6 2 3 3   2     21 7
12 Danny Gibson 7 27:432/3 66.71/3 33.33/6 50.0         3 1 3 3 1 1   6 17
13 Jakub Zalewski 2 03:391/1 100.0   1/1 100.0         1     1       2 -7
15 Łukasz Majewski 17 28:091/4 25.05/7 71.46/11 54.5     5 5 2 4 1   1     20 15
22 Daniel Szymkiewicz 0 01:33                    1           0 -3
24 Michał Sokołowski 12 31:232/3 66.72/2 100.04/5 80.02/3 66.71 3 4 4 3 4 2 3   1 19 22
32 Kim Adams 4 10:442/4 50.0   2/4 50.00/1 0.0  2 2   2 2 2       1 3
35 Damian Jeszke 8 14:384/4 100.0   4/4 100.0   1 1 2               10 17
55 Jakub Schenk 0 01:33                                0 -3
Drużyna   3 3   1
Suma 84 200:00 20/35 57.1 11/20 55 31/55 56.4 11/14 78.6 3 23 26 22 20 19 13 8 1 2 101  

WKS Śląsk Wrocław

Trener: Emil Rajković. Asystent: Łukasz Grudniewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Murphy Burnatowski 0 03:50   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                 1     0 -3
5 Roderick Trice 7 24:333/6 50.0   3/6 50.01/2 50.01 1 2   2 2   3 1   9 -8
6 Robert Skibniewski 6 32:070/2 0.01/6 16.71/8 12.53/3 100.0      1 3 1 4       -4 -22
7 Aleksandar Mladenović 10 20:455/6 83.3   5/6 83.30/2 0.0  3 3 1 1 4         11 -8
8 Radosław Hyży DNP                                   
10 Robert Tomaszek 6 16:063/5 60.0   3/5 60.0   3   3   3 1   2     9 -5
11 Jakub Dłoniak 9 20:002/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.05/6 83.3  2 2   5 5   1     8 -7
12 Lawrence Kinnard 5 24:082/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.31/2 50.0  7 7 2   1 2       7 -13
14 Denis Ikovlev 7 32:431/3 33.31/5 20.02/8 25.02/2 100.03 4 7   3 3 5     1 3 -26
15 Michał Gabiński 6 13:132/2 100.00/1 0.02/3 66.72/3 66.71 5 6 1 2 2 1   1   11 -2
16 Mantas Cesnauskis 9 12:352/3 66.71/4 25.03/7 42.92/2 100.01 1 2     1 1 1     7 -1
18 Artur Wnętrzak DNP                                   
Drużyna         2
Suma 65 200:00 20/35 57.1 3/20 15 23/55 41.8 16/22 72.7 9 23 32 5 19 20 13 8 2 1 61  
Pobierz statystyki PDF