Etap 1 - 3. kolejka | 19.10.2013 16:00:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...
Czarni PGK Słupsk
Trener: Robert Jakubiak
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
4 | Damian Gulbitowicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 7/7 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
5 | Wojciech Jakubiak | DNP |   |   | 4/4 | 100.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 | 12/12 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
6 | Seweryn Długosz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Igor Goworek | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Paweł Stefański | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
9 | Adam Wąsowicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
10 | Piotr Powideł | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
11 | Przemysław Fuks | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 8/8 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
13 | Paweł Czerniawski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4/4 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
14 | Jakub Młyński | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 16/16 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |
Trefl 1LO Sopot
NR | S5 | Zawodnik | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
4 | Paweł Krefft | DNP |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 7/7 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Kamil Samson | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Damian Ciesielski | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3/3 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
9 | Artur Włodarczyk | DNP |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | 11/11 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
11 | Damian Szczepanik | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 7/7 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
12 | Szczepan Kucharewicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3/3 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
13 | Jędrzej Szymański | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 10/10 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
21 | Szymon Mochnacz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 9/9 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
23 | Michał Kolenda | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 8/8 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |