Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
110 : 80 28:28 | 18:22 | 38:14 | 26:16
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 13 kolejka | 18.12.2019 20:15
Sędziowie: Michał Chrakowiecki, Łukasz Jankowski, Maciej Dębowski | Komisarz: Marek Ćmikiewicz

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Žan Tabak. Asystenci: Arkadiusz Miłoszewski, Mariusz Niedbalski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Drew Gordon 6 14:142/5 40.0   2/5 40.02/3 66.71 6 7 2 5 3 2   1 1 10 1
1 Jarosław Zyskowski 16 21:354/5 80.02/2 100.06/7 85.72/3 66.7  1 1 1 1 3 2       14 25
3 Kacper Traczyk 0 03:29   0/1 0.00/1 0.0               1       -2 5
8 Mikołaj Witliński 5 14:031/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.7   2 4 6 2 4   1       11 12
11 Marcel Ponitka 8 18:362/6 33.31/3 33.33/9 33.31/2 50.01 3 4 3 2 5 1       7 7
12 Ludvig Hakanson 11 21:181/1 100.03/7 42.94/8 50.0     1 1 9 1 1         17 16
13 Kacper Mąkowski 6 03:29   2/2 100.02/2 100.0     2 2   1   1       7 5
21 Tony Meier 6 24:313/4 75.00/2 0.03/6 50.00/1 0.02 6 8 3 3 2 1 1   2 13 18
32 Joe Thomasson 9 22:220/1 0.03/3 100.03/4 75.0     1 1 4 1   1   1   13 23
35 Przemysław Zamojski 12 14:571/1 100.02/5 40.03/6 50.04/4 100.0  2 2 1 2 2 1 1     12 0
41 Ivica Radić 21 25:469/16 56.30/1 0.09/17 52.93/6 50.04 7 11 3 1 5       2 24 29
55 Łukasz Koszarek 10 15:421/2 50.02/2 100.03/4 75.02/3 66.71   1 4 1 2 1       12 9
Drużyna 4 1 5    
Suma 110 200:02 24/42 57.1 16/30 53.3 40/72 55.6 14/22 63.6 11 33 44 32 22 23 12 2 2 5 138  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Marcin Stefański. Asystent: Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Łukasz Kolenda 13 24:474/5 80.01/8 12.55/13 38.52/3 66.7  2 2 4 2 5 1 1   1 10 -11
3 Carlos Medlock 15 22:153/5 60.03/7 42.96/12 50.0     2 2 8 5 4 1       18 -10
5 Jeff Roberson 8 17:142/4 50.01/4 25.03/8 37.51/1 100.0        4 2 1   1   3 -5
11 Karol Kamiński 4 05:042/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.30/2 0.0          1       1 -2 -8
14 Mikołaj Kurpisz 0 07:09   0/2 0.00/2 0.0         1 1 1 1       -2 -7
15 Witalij Kowalenko 6 11:321/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.01/1 100.0  1 1 1 1 1     1   7 -7
20 Nana Foulland 10 25:535/10 50.0   5/10 50.0   7 8 15   4 2 1   3   22 -20
23 Michał Kolenda 6 25:182/2 100.00/4 0.02/6 33.32/2 100.0  1 1 1 1 1 1 1     4 -26
29 Paweł Leończyk 14 29:304/5 80.02/2 100.06/7 85.7   3 4 7 2 3 4 1 1     22 -22
34 Sebastian Rompa 2 03:291/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   1 1 2   1           4 -5
42 Cameron Ayers 2 27:511/5 20.00/5 0.01/10 10.00/1 0.0  1 1 3 1 1         -4 -29
Drużyna 2   2   1
Suma 80 200:02 25/43 58.1 8/36 22.2 33/79 41.8 6/10 60 11 20 31 20 23 22 7 3 5 2 82