Trefl Sopot
68 : 64 14:22 | 13:16 | 23:12 | 18:14
PGE Spójnia Stargard
Etap I - 4 kolejka | 18.10.2019 19:00
Sędziowie: Dariusz Zapolski, Damian Ottenburger, Maciej Dębowski | Komisarz: Roman Kuczyński

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Marcin Stefański. Asystent: Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Łukasz Kolenda 2 16:351/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.0         1 1 1 2       -2 -6
3 Carlos Medlock 7 26:382/6 33.30/5 0.02/11 18.23/4 75.0  4 4 10 3 4 3 1 1   10 12
5 Jeff Roberson DNP                                   
11 Karol Kamiński 0 07:13   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     3 3   1   1       1 -3
14 Mikołaj Kurpisz 0 01:40   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1               0 -2
15 Witalij Kowalenko 3 20:470/1 0.01/4 25.01/5 20.0     1 1   4   1   2   1 -5
20 Nana Foulland 17 28:567/12 58.3   7/12 58.33/7 42.94 13 17 1 2 6 3   2 2 25 8
23 Michał Kolenda 13 34:392/2 100.02/4 50.04/6 66.73/4 75.01 1 2   3 3 1 1     12 5
24 Błażej Kulikowski DNP                                   
29 Paweł Leończyk 16 28:096/9 66.70/1 0.06/10 60.04/4 100.01 6 7 2 3 3 1       20 7
34 Sebastian Rompa DNP                                   
42 Cameron Ayers 10 35:231/3 33.32/5 40.03/8 37.52/2 100.01 3 4 3 1 1         12 4
Drużyna   4 4    
Suma 68 200:00 19/36 52.8 5/22 22.7 24/58 41.4 15/21 71.4 7 32 39 17 18 18 12 2 5 2 79  

PGE Spójnia Stargard

Trener: Kamil Piechucki. Asystent: Maciej Raczyński

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Justin Tuoyo 4 21:112/7 28.60/1 0.02/8 25.0   1 1 2   4 2     1 1 1 -12
2 Bartłomiej Górzyński DNP                                   
4 Tomasz Śnieg 12 16:285/9 55.6   5/9 55.62/4 50.02 2 4     3   1     11 -4
7 Adam Brenk 0 03:05   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     2 2 1 1           2 0
9 Jokūbas Gintvainis 5 27:520/2 0.01/3 33.31/5 20.02/2 100.0  1 1 5 5 1 3     1 4 -1
10 Piotr Pamuła 3 17:29   1/4 25.01/4 25.0     2 2   1           2 0
14 Peter Olisemeka 4 18:451/6 16.7   1/6 16.72/2 100.02 6 8 2 1 1   2 1 2 12 8
18 Raymond Cowels III 12 30:163/9 33.32/4 50.05/13 38.5     5 5   2 1         9 -10
19 Bartosz Bochno 0 11:46   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 9
31 Mateusz Kostrzewski 16 26:193/7 42.91/3 33.34/10 40.07/9 77.82 7 9 1 2 9   1     19 -12
32 Kacper Młynarski 8 26:492/5 40.01/4 25.03/9 33.31/2 50.0  3 3 1 2 1 3 1   1 3 2
Drużyna 2 1 3    
Suma 64 200:00 16/45 35.6 6/21 28.6 22/66 33.3 14/19 73.7 7 29 36 10 18 18 6 5 2 5 62