Asseco Arka Gdynia
87 : 66 28:22 | 12:15 | 16:19 | 31:10
Trefl Sopot
Etap I - 2 kolejka | 04.10.2019 17:30
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Łukasz Jankowski, Marcin Koralewski | Komisarz: Roman Kuczyński

Asseco Arka Gdynia

Trener: Przemysław Frasunkiewicz. Asystenci: Piotr Blechacz, Kamil Sadowski, Roman Tymański

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Phil Greene IV 12 24:572/7 28.62/8 25.04/15 26.72/2 100.01 2 3 4 2 2   1     9 2
2 Leyton Hammonds 13 23:362/3 66.72/4 50.04/7 57.13/3 100.02 3 5   2 3 2     1 13 21
3 Josh Bostic 24 24:341/5 20.05/7 71.46/12 50.07/8 87.5  3 3 2   6 2 2 1 1 23 10
7 Krzysztof Szubarga 8 22:232/2 100.01/4 25.03/6 50.01/2 50.0  4 4 4 2 3 4 3   1 11 22
10 Ben Emelogu 15 19:470/1 0.05/8 62.55/9 55.6     5 5   1     1     17 0
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 0 25:240/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     3 3 1 2     2     5 21
12 Marcin Malczyk 0 00:52                                0 2
14 Wojciech Czerlonko 0 05:20            1 2 3   2           3 3
23 Grzegorz Kamiński 0 03:21                    1           0 7
33 Devonte Upson 2 11:461/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.0   1   1   3   1 1     -1 2
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 8 24:014/8 50.0   4/8 50.0   3 4 7 1 3 4         12 17
91 Dariusz Wyka 5 13:591/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.0   2 2 4 3 2           10 -2
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 87 200:00 13/33 39.4 16/34 47.1 29/67 43.3 13/15 86.7 10 28 38 15 20 18 9 10 1 3 102  

Trefl Sopot

Trener: Marcin Stefański. Asystent: Krzysztof Roszyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Łukasz Kolenda 8 16:121/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.73/4 75.0        2 2 2   1   5 -15
3 Carlos Medlock 13 30:505/10 50.01/4 25.06/14 42.9     3 3 7 1 3 4 2     13 -11
5 Jeff Roberson 8 23:451/3 33.31/1 100.02/4 50.03/3 100.02 2 4 1 4 4 3     1 8 -17
11 Karol Kamiński 0 01:51   0/2 0.00/2 0.0             1         -2 -5
14 Mikołaj Kurpisz 0 03:050/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1   1               0 0
15 Witalij Kowalenko 8 22:534/6 66.70/3 0.04/9 44.4   3 7 10   3     1     14 -14
20 Nana Foulland 8 23:103/3 100.0   3/3 100.02/5 40.01 2 3 1 4 3 2   2   9 -16
23 Michał Kolenda 3 14:241/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.01/1 100.0  2 2   4 1 2       -1 1
24 Błażej Kulikowski 0 01:510/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 -5
29 Paweł Leończyk 14 29:254/9 44.42/2 100.06/11 54.5   1 5 6       1       14 -10
34 Sebastian Rompa 0 01:27              1 1               1 -2
42 Cameron Ayers 4 31:070/3 0.01/5 20.01/8 12.51/2 50.0  6 6 4   6 1 1     6 -11
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 66 200:00 19/39 48.7 6/22 27.3 25/61 41 10/15 66.7 8 28 36 13 18 20 15 4 3 1 66