MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
98 : 94 24:17 | 25:27 | 23:25 | 26:25
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Etap I - 2 kolejka | 05.10.2019 19:00
Sędziowie: Adam Wierzman, Mariusz Nawrocki, Bartłomiej Kucharski | Komisarz: Zbigniew Błażkowski

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Trener: Michał Dukowicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Jakub Kobel 2 21:431/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3   1 1 2 3 3 4   1     6 2
4 Robert Johnson 20 27:035/6 83.32/4 50.07/10 70.04/4 100.01 3 4 5 1 3 4 2     24 -2
7 Dominic Artis 18 31:142/8 25.04/8 50.06/16 37.52/2 100.01 4 5 7 1 2 3 2     19 8
9 Iwan Wasyl 0 14:09                  1 3           1 11
11 Tavarius Shine 15 25:513/5 60.02/3 66.75/8 62.53/3 100.0  2 2 2 1 2   4   1 20 -7
15 Przemysław Paduch DNP                                   
21 Filip Put 9 22:462/5 40.01/1 100.03/6 50.02/3 66.73 3 6 1   3 2     1 10 -11
22 Franciszek Bigaj DNP                                   
31 Bryce Douvier 20 22:224/8 50.03/5 60.07/13 53.83/3 100.01 4 5 1 3 3 1 1   1 20 7
33 Konrad Dawdo 6 06:130/2 0.02/2 100.02/4 50.0           1 1   1     5 -1
77 Radosław Chorab DNP                                   
99 Evariste Shonganya 8 28:394/6 66.7   4/6 66.70/2 0.01 6 7   2 2 1   2 1 12 13
Drużyna 1   1    
Suma 98 200:00 21/42 50 14/24 58.3 35/66 53 14/17 82.4 8 23 31 20 15 20 11 11 2 4 117  

WKS Śląsk Wrocław

Trener: Oliver Vidin. Asystenci: Marcin Grygowicz, Maciej Maciejewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Torin Dorn 9 20:474/6 66.7   4/6 66.71/3 33.31 3 4 2   3 1 1     11 -14
3 Tomasz Żeleźniak DNP                                   
4 Clayton Custer 11 20:181/1 100.02/3 66.73/4 75.03/4 75.0  1 1 4 3 2 2 1     13 0
5 Jakub Musiał 3 04:36   1/2 50.01/2 50.0     1 1       2       1 1
6 Devoe Joseph 18 30:473/5 60.04/7 57.17/12 58.3     2 2 6 4 1 2 1     20 -5
7 Michał Jodłowski DNP                                   
11 Aleksander Dziewa 18 26:309/13 69.20/4 0.09/17 52.9   1 6 7   1 1 1 2 1 1 19 6
12 Mathieu Wojciechowski 14 22:125/6 83.31/2 50.06/8 75.01/1 100.02 6 8   4 4     2   22 10
14 Andrew Chrabascz 2 19:431/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     1 1   1 2 2 1 1   2 -2
15 Michał Gabiński 6 26:383/6 50.00/4 0.03/10 30.0   3 3 6   3 1 2 1   1 4 -13
17 Kamil Łączyński 13 28:292/4 50.03/5 60.05/9 55.6         5 4 1 2 1     13 -3
20 Aleksander Leńczuk DNP                                   
Drużyna 3 1 4 1  
Suma 94 200:00 28/43 65.1 11/27 40.7 39/70 55.7 5/8 62.5 7 23 30 17 20 15 14 8 4 2 105