ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
66 : 69 21:21 | 15:21 | 10:14 | 20:13
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Etap I - 10. kolejka | 28.11.2009 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Marek Miszczuk 28 29:259/15 60.03/5 60.012/20 60.01/1 100.01 8 9   3 1 2       27 0
5 Rafał Partyka 0 17:21   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1 3 3 1 1       2 0
6 Jacek Jarecki 0 09:36              1 1   1 2   1     2 0
8 Marcin Malczyk 1 10:59   0/1 0.00/1 0.01/2 50.0  1 1   2 1 1 1     0 0
9 Marius Kasiulevicius 6 08:24         6/8 75.03 1 4     3         8 0
11 Paweł Pydych DNP                                   
12 David Godbold 7 32:173/4 75.00/3 0.03/7 42.91/2 50.0  3 3 3 2 2 1 1     8 0
13 Michał Wołoszyn 4 19:011/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.02/6 33.32   2   1 4 1       -3 0
14 Michał Gabiński 4 29:072/5 40.0   2/5 40.0   1 8 9   4 2 2 2 3 2 13 0
15 Maciej Klima 2 07:181/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1   5   2   1   2 0
17 Tomasz Andrzejewski DNP                                   
23 Jarryd Loyd 14 36:325/13 38.50/3 0.05/16 31.34/5 80.01 3 4 8 4 6 4 5   2 15 0
Drużyna          
Suma 66 200:00 21/41 51.2 3/15 20 24/56 42.9 15/24 62.5 8 27 35 14 25 22 14 10 4 4 74  

Polpharma Starogard Gd.

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Karol Michałek DNP                                   
5 Piotr Dąbrowski 3 11:51   1/1 100.01/1 100.0     2 2   2           5 0
6 Brody Angley 2 16:111/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0   1 2 3 2 1   3       3 0
7 Damian Kulig 4 21:292/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.3   1 1 2 1 3 2   1 2   6 0
8 Tomasz Ochońko 4 23:491/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.32/3 66.7      1 4 4 1 2 1   4 0
9 Patrick Okafor 13 32:172/8 25.01/1 100.03/9 33.36/9 66.73 6 9   2 9 7   1 1 7 0
10 Mitar Trivunović 0 08:23   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     2 2   3 1 1       0 0
11 Tony Weeden 34 38:201/6 16.710/14 71.411/20 55.02/4 50.0  3 3 1 2 5 3 1   1 25 0
12 Artur Grygiel DNP                                   
13 Błażej Rabe DNP                                   
14 Uroš Mirković 4 12:340/7 0.0   0/7 0.04/4 100.02 2 4   2 3 1     2 0 0
15 Łukasz Majewski 5 35:061/3 33.31/3 33.32/6 33.3     3 3 5 4 1   2     11 0
Drużyna         1
Suma 69 200:00 8/31 25.8 13/24 54.2 21/55 38.2 14/20 70 7 21 28 10 23 25 16 6 4 4 61