POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław
65 : 77 15:28 | 18:17 | 16:15 | 16:17
Polpharma Starogard Gdański
Etap I - 1. kolejka | 10.10.2009 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Sportino Inowrocław

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Anthony Anderson 13 36:265/9 55.61/4 25.06/13 46.2   2 3 5 2 4 2 2 1     12 0
5 Hubert Wierzbicki DNP                                   
6 Maciej Raczyński 2 28:181/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.0     1 1 2 4 1 1 1   1 1 0
7 Ted Scott 18 33:554/7 57.11/6 16.75/13 38.57/10 70.0  3 3 1 4 7 3 1     9 0
9 Rafał Bigus 9 22:033/5 60.0   3/5 60.03/3 100.02 5 7   2 2     1   15 0
10 Sani Ibrahim 10 31:184/8 50.0   4/8 50.02/4 50.02 9 11 1 2 2 2   1   15 0
12 Artur Robak DNP                                   
13 Grzegorz Arabas 10 31:223/5 60.01/5 20.04/10 40.01/3 33.3  3 3 4 3 5 3 1     7 0
14 Przemysław Łuszczewski 3 16:381/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.01/1 100.02 1 3 1   1 1 1     4 0
15 Slaviša Bogavac DNP                                   
16 Mikołaj Grod DNP                                   
18 Filip Burdacki DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 65 200:00 21/40 52.5 3/18 16.7 24/58 41.4 14/21 66.7 8 25 33 11 19 20 12 5 2 1 63  

Polpharma Starogard Gd.

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Karol Michałek DNP                                   
5 Piotr Dąbrowski 5 30:182/4 50.00/4 0.02/8 25.01/2 50.04 6 10 1 2 2     1 2 10 0
6 Brody Angley 8 25:503/5 60.00/1 0.03/6 50.02/2 100.01   1 4 2 3 1 3     12 0
7 Damian Kulig 10 17:390/2 0.03/6 50.03/8 37.51/2 50.02 3 5   2 1         9 0
8 Tomasz Ochońko 4 12:452/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0     2 2   1 1         4 0
9 Patrick Okafor 19 29:218/15 53.30/1 0.08/16 50.03/3 100.04 4 8   1 3 2       17 0
10 Mitar Trivunović 2 06:39   0/1 0.00/1 0.02/2 100.0  2 2     1         3 0
11 Tony Weeden 20 34:592/7 28.64/9 44.46/16 37.54/6 66.72 2 4 3 4 5 3 1     13 0
12 Jacek Jarecki 0 09:380/2 0.0   0/2 0.0     2 2   1   1       -1 0
13 Błażej Rabe DNP                                   
14 Uroš Mirković 0 10:300/3 0.00/1 0.00/4 0.0     1 1 1 3 1   1     -1 0
15 Łukasz Majewski 9 22:212/2 100.01/4 25.03/6 50.02/4 50.03 3 6 1 4 2   3     14 0
Drużyna          
Suma 77 200:00 19/43 44.2 8/28 28.6 27/71 38 15/21 71.4 16 25 41 10 20 19 7 8 1 2 80