103 : 77 30:18 | 21:15 | 23:20 | 29:24
Etap I - 1 kolejka | 16.10.2004 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

Polonia SPEC Warszawa

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Otis Hill 22 28:236/10 60.0   6/10 60.010/12 83.34 2 6 1 4   1 2     24 0
5 Krzysztof Roszyk 7 15:492/4 50.01/2 50.03/6 50.0   1 3 4 3             11 0
6 Walter Jeklin 12 16:261/3 33.33/5 60.04/8 50.01/1 100.0  2 2 3 3   2       11 0
7 Arvydas Straupis 5 23:031/2 50.01/5 20.02/7 28.6   3 8 11 1 1   2       10 0
8 Krzysztof Sidor 4 16:292/5 40.00/2 0.02/7 28.6   1   1 2 2   1 1     2 0
9 Robert Pacocha 8 03:543/3 100.0   3/3 100.02/2 100.01 1 2               10 0
10 Łukasz Koszarek 18 24:333/6 50.03/3 100.06/9 66.73/4 75.0  1 1 5 4   2 4     22 0
11 Marcin Dutkiewicz 2 06:041/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   1   1               2 0
12 Eric Taylor 19 33:528/9 88.90/1 0.08/10 80.03/3 100.01 4 5 3 1   3 1 1   24 0
13 Arkadiusz Miłoszewski 0 08:450/1 0.0   0/1 0.0         1 5           0 0
14 Eric Elliott 6 22:422/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.32/4 50.0  2 2 6 2   2 1     7 0
15 Leszek Karwowski DNP                                   
Drużyna         1
Suma 103 200:00 29/48 60.4 8/21 38.1 37/69 53.6 21/26 80.8 12 23 35 25 22 0 13 9 1   123  

AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Antawn Dobie 19 28:028/11 72.70/1 0.08/12 66.73/5 60.0  2 2 1 1   5 1     12 0
5 Jovan Zdravković 15 31:154/11 36.40/2 0.04/13 30.87/10 70.02   2 4 2   5 3     7 0
6 Paweł Kowalczuk 9 27:174/5 80.00/3 0.04/8 50.01/2 50.04 9 13   5     1     18 0
7 Paweł Bogdan DNP                                   
8 Tomasz Celej 2 17:51   0/3 0.00/3 0.02/2 100.01 2 3   2   1 1     2 0
9 Sebastian Balcerzak 7 11:381/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.02/2 100.02   2 2 4   2 1     8 0
10 Tomasz Dąbrowski 0 02:03   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 0
11 Tomasz Briegmann 2 17:050/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.02/2 100.0  1 1   4           0 0
12 Krzysztof Wiechowski 0 02:23                                0 0
13 Marcin Sroka 7 28:031/2 50.01/6 16.72/8 25.02/3 66.7        3   1 1     0 0
14 Kevin Lyde DNP                                   
15 Marek Miszczuk 16 34:235/11 45.51/3 33.36/14 42.93/4 75.05 3 8   4   1   2   16 0
Drużyna         1
Suma 77 200:00 23/43 53.5 3/23 13 26/66 39.4 22/30 73.3 14 17 31 7 25 0 15 8 2   62