97 : 96 30:18 | 25:24 | 23:30 | 19:24
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
Etap I - 1 kolejka | 15.10.2005 18:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...

AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Maciej Stefanowski DNP                                   
5 Dariusz Aziewicz DNP                                   
6 Paweł Kowalczuk 10 19:292/4 50.01/4 25.03/8 37.53/3 100.04 5 9 1 5   3 1     13 0
7 Paweł Bogdan DNP                                   
8 Chudney Gray 32 40:0012/16 75.02/6 33.314/22 63.62/4 50.01 2 3 8     2 1 1   33 0
9 Sebastian Balcerzak 10 30:562/2 100.01/3 33.33/5 60.03/4 75.02   2 1 4     2     12 0
10 Grzegorz Radwan 19 19:301/2 50.05/7 71.46/9 66.72/2 100.03 1 4 1 4   3       18 0
11 Tomasz Briegmann 3 02:07   1/1 100.01/1 100.0         1 2           4 0
12 Krzysztof Wiechowski 0 29:340/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0   1 3 4 1 1   1 1     2 0
13 Steffon Bradford 20 39:099/16 56.30/1 0.09/17 52.92/3 66.75 8 13 1 2   6 2 3   24 0
14 Artur Robak 3 19:151/3 33.3   1/3 33.31/2 50.0  3 3 1 3   1 1 1   5 0
Drużyna          
Suma 97 200:00 27/44 61.4 10/24 41.7 37/68 54.4 13/18 72.2 16 22 38 15 21 0 16 8 5   111  

BOT Turów Zgorzelec

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Edward Żak DNP                                   
5 Maris Laksa DNP                                   
6 Andrzej Pluta 27 27:163/5 60.05/8 62.58/13 61.56/6 100.0  1 1 1 3   3 1     22 0
7 Adrian Czerwonka DNP                                   
8 Sebastian Machowski 11 30:202/3 66.72/5 40.04/8 50.01/2 50.03 1 4 3 1   1       12 0
9 Michael Ansley 8 26:514/7 57.10/1 0.04/8 50.0   1 4 5 3 3   1 1     12 0
10 Janavor Weatherspoon 0 02:05                        1       -1 0
11 Daryl Greene 14 36:064/5 80.02/6 33.36/11 54.5     2 2 10 2   3 1     19 0
12 Rafał Bigus 4 17:491/3 33.3   1/3 33.32/2 100.01 2 3   2   1   1   5 0
13 Radosław Hyży 12 20:504/7 57.1   4/7 57.14/9 44.4  4 4 2 1     1     11 0
14 Wiktor Grudziński 2 13:071/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3     3 3 2 3   1       4 0
15 Wojciech Szawarski 18 25:364/7 57.13/4 75.07/11 63.61/2 50.01 2 3 2 5   1 2     19 0
Drużyna          
Suma 96 200:00 23/38 60.5 12/26 46.2 35/64 54.7 14/21 66.7 6 19 25 23 20 0 12 6 1   103