MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
58 : 78 18:21 | 15:24 | 10:15 | 15:18
ACK UTH Rosa Radom
Półfinały - Grupa XI | 13.04.2012 14:00
Sędziowie: Piotr Ciechurski, Paweł Wasielewski | Komisarz: Michał Lesiński

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Jan Kondeja 0 02:13                      1 1       -1 -5
5 Tomasz Wroza 0 08:150/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1 1   1         1 0
7 Marcin Wójcik 12 14:113/3 100.00/2 0.03/5 60.06/7 85.71   1 3 5 2 5       8 5
8 Łukasz Majchrowski 0 17:510/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0   1 1 2   1   1       -1 -9
9 Rafał Grzybek 7 21:133/5 60.0   3/5 60.01/3 33.32 2 4   2 4     2   9 -1
11 Szymon Faba 0 01:45              1 1       2       -1 -3
12 Maksymilian Bartosik 5 17:292/5 40.0   2/5 40.01/2 50.01 4 5   4 2 2       4 -17
13 Mateusz Zawadzki 11 40:001/4 25.02/9 22.23/13 23.13/4 75.0  7 7 4 3 5 5 4 4   14 -20
14 Radosław Ciosek 0 03:58                    1   1       -1 2
15 Patryk Wieczorek 19 36:063/9 33.33/7 42.96/16 37.54/6 66.71 7 8 1 1 2 5 3     14 -15
16 Rafał Pilch 2 20:431/6 16.70/1 0.01/7 14.30/4 0.0        3 2   1     -7 -17
17 Marcin Wit 2 16:161/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     2 2   3   2 1     3 -20
Drużyna 6 3 9   1
Suma 58 200:00 14/35 40 5/20 25 19/55 34.5 15/26 57.7 12 28 40 9 23 19 25 9 6   42  

KS Rosa Sport Radom

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Jakub Stanios 11 34:285/8 62.50/4 0.05/12 41.71/1 100.0  2 2 4 1 5 1 4     13 13
6 Cezary Wojno DNP                                   
7 Mateusz Gos 15 26:034/9 44.40/2 0.04/11 36.47/9 77.84 4 8   4 7   1     15 13
10 Filip Zegzuła 21 28:156/7 85.70/5 0.06/12 50.09/9 100.01 8 9 3 1 4 1 2 1   29 18
13 Kamil Michalski 0 06:040/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1 2 3   4   1       1 1
14 Kacper Radwański 14 38:285/10 50.01/3 33.36/13 46.21/4 25.07 2 9 2 4 3 3 3     15 22
15 Mateusz Zwęgliński 0 11:000/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.0     3 3   1   1       -2 4
17 Grzegorz Markiewicz DNP                                   
18 Konrad Mamcarczyk 0 09:530/4 0.0   0/4 0.0   1   1 2 2 1 4       -5 4
22 Mikołaj Witliński 0 02:51              1 1               1 -3
23 Maciej Parszewski 9 26:344/12 33.30/1 0.04/13 30.81/3 33.35 5 10 1 3 2 1       8 19
25 Jakub Garbacz 8 16:241/3 33.32/3 66.73/6 50.00/1 0.0  1 1     1 2 1     4 9
Drużyna 4 1 5 1 2
Suma 78 200:00 25/56 44.6 3/20 15 28/76 36.8 19/27 70.4 23 29 52 12 21 23 16 11 1   79