Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
99 : 71 22:15 | 26:17 | 29:27 | 22:12
HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom
Etap I - 12 kolejka | 29.12.2018 19:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Łukasz Andrzejewski, Maciej Dębowski | Komisarz: Konrad Tomczyk

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Igor Jovović. Asystenci: Igor Ðaletić, Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Markel Starks 13 23:382/4 50.02/4 50.04/8 50.03/4 75.0  3 3 6 2 2 2 3 1 1 19 13
3 Kacper Traczyk 4 03:132/2 100.00/1 0.02/3 66.7         1             4 6
6 Darko Planinić 18 16:268/10 80.0   8/10 80.02/2 100.04 1 5 1 1 5 2 1   2 21 12
7 Željko Šakić 17 21:116/6 100.01/2 50.07/8 87.52/2 100.01 8 9 1 1 2 2       24 18
8 Filip Matczak 4 18:450/3 0.00/2 0.00/5 0.04/4 100.0  2 2 6 3 2         7 18
10 Gabe DeVoe 7 25:392/3 66.70/4 0.02/7 28.63/4 75.0  4 4 6 1 4 3 2     10 14
12 Jarosław Mokros 9 18:323/4 75.01/4 25.04/8 50.0     2 2 2 5   1 2     10 9
13 Kacper Mąkowski 0 04:15              1 1               1 5
24 Michał Sokołowski 2 11:101/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     2 2 1 4   1     1 3 11
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 14 22:416/8 75.0   6/8 75.02/2 100.03 8 11 1 2 2 1   1   24 15
35 Przemysław Zamojski 11 23:141/2 50.03/9 33.34/11 36.4     3 3 4 1 1 1 1     11 13
55 Łukasz Koszarek 0 11:16   0/3 0.00/3 0.0         3 1 1     1 1 1 6
Drużyna 3 1 4    
Suma 99 200:00 31/44 70.5 7/29 24.1 38/73 52.1 16/18 88.9 8 34 42 32 21 19 13 9 3 5 135  

HydroTruck Radom

Trener: Robert Witka. Asystent: Konrad Kaźmierczyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Cullen Neal 12 32:172/8 25.01/5 20.03/13 23.15/5 100.0  2 2   1 3 4     2 0 -25
4 Marcin Piechowicz 5 30:532/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.01/1 100.0  4 4 3 2 1 1 3 1   13 -14
7 Krystian Tyszka 0 03:00         0/2 0.01 2 3     1         1 -6
9 Norbert Ziółko 0 03:000/3 0.0   0/3 0.0   1   1             1 -2 -6
11 Obie Trotter 18 34:523/9 33.33/6 50.06/15 40.03/3 100.01 5 6 10 3 6 4 5     26 -14
16 Daniel Wall 2 11:191/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     2 2   3 1 3   1   1 -22
22 Carl Lindbom 18 30:306/9 66.71/5 20.07/14 50.03/4 75.0  2 2 3 4 3 2   1   14 -7
25 Wojciech Wątroba 6 18:212/2 100.0   2/2 100.02/4 50.0  1 1   1 2   1 1   7 -18
30 Mateusz Szczypiński 0 14:350/2 0.0   0/2 0.0         2 3   1       -1 -18
41 Jakub Parzeński 10 21:135/7 71.40/1 0.05/8 62.50/1 0.0  7 7 1 2 4 3   1   12 -10
Drużyna 2   2    
Suma 71 200:00 21/45 46.7 5/18 27.8 26/63 41.3 14/20 70 3 25 28 19 19 21 18 9 5 3 71