MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
82 : 74 24:14 | 19:26 | 22:13 | 17:21
HydroTruck Sky Tattoo II Radom
Etap I - 11 kolejka | 23.12.2018 17:00
Sędziowie: Jakub Zamojski, Michał Chrakowiecki, Tomasz Tybor | Komisarz: Jerzy Żelaszkiewicz

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Trener: Jacek Winnicki. Asystent: Michał Dukowicz

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Cleveland Melvin 18 30:444/7 57.12/8 25.06/15 40.04/5 80.01 5 6 1 3 2 2 1 2   16 6
3 Jakub Kobel 10 21:453/6 50.00/2 0.03/8 37.54/5 80.0  1 1 4 5 6 6 3     6 6
4 Ben Richardson 16 27:254/8 50.02/7 28.66/15 40.02/2 100.0  4 4 7 3 2 1 2 1 1 20 6
6 Mateusz Zębski 4 19:052/4 50.0   2/4 50.0   3 2 5   5 4   1     8 5
7 Trey Davis 4 15:131/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.02/3 66.7  2 2 1 1 1 2       0 5
11 Bartłomiej Wołoszyn 10 22:002/3 66.72/5 40.04/8 50.00/1 0.01 1 2 2 3 2 1 1     9 -5
13 Michał Gabiński 4 25:421/1 100.0   1/1 100.02/2 100.02 5 7 1 2 1 1 2 1   14 14
15 Szymon Łukasiak 4 11:322/4 50.0   2/4 50.0   1 1 2   5 1 2   1   3 -9
35 Mathieu Wojciechowski 12 25:492/6 33.32/3 66.74/9 44.42/2 100.0  5 5 2 2 2   1 1 1 16 14
77 Radosław Chorab 0 00:45                                0 -2
Drużyna 1   1   1
Suma 82 200:00 21/43 48.8 8/26 30.8 29/69 42 16/20 80 8 26 34 18 29 21 15 11 6 2 92  

HydroTruck Radom

Trener: Robert Witka. Asystent: Konrad Kaźmierczyk

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Cullen Neal 14 34:361/6 16.73/9 33.34/15 26.73/6 50.0  1 1 2 5 6 2 1   2 2 -1
4 Marcin Piechowicz 12 35:502/2 100.02/4 50.04/6 66.72/2 100.0  8 8 2 3 3 4       16 -5
7 Krystian Tyszka DNP                                   
9 Norbert Ziółko DNP                                   
11 Obie Trotter 13 34:272/5 40.01/3 33.33/8 37.56/6 100.01 7 8 7 3 6 6 3   1 20 -1
16 Daniel Wall 0 06:520/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           2   2       -3 0
22 Carl Lindbom 13 34:454/10 40.01/4 25.05/14 35.72/4 50.0  3 3   1 6 1   2 1 6 -7
25 Wojciech Wątroba 7 14:452/2 100.0   2/2 100.03/3 100.01 2 3 1 2 2 1       10 -12
30 Mateusz Szczypiński 4 16:511/1 100.00/3 0.01/4 25.02/2 100.0  1 1 1 1 2 2 3     4 -14
41 Jakub Parzeński 11 21:534/7 57.1   4/7 57.13/5 60.03 5 8   5 4 5 2   2 11 0
Drużyna 5 3 8   1
Suma 74 199:59 16/34 47.1 7/23 30.4 23/57 40.4 21/28 75 5 27 32 13 22 29 23 9 2 6 66