MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza
68 : 72 21:20 | 13:19 | 18:18 | 16:15
MCKiS Jaworzno
Etap I - 5 kolejka | 24.10.2018 20:00
Sędziowie: Rafał Bogdan, Paweł Zapłotny | Komisarz: Grażyna Szulik

MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza

Trener: Wojciech Wieczorek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Dominik Sala 5 33:362/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.31/4 25.0  1 1   3 4 1       -2 8
10 Jakub Szarzycki DNP                                   
11 Michał Batorski 10 36:564/4 100.0   4/4 100.02/2 100.04 13 17 3 5 4 3 1 1   29 1
12 Dawid Rasztabiga 4 33:502/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.3     5 5 2 2   2 1     6 -2
18 Daniel Tomczyk 0 02:310/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           2   1       -2 -5
21 Paweł Radzicki DNP                                   
22 Marcel Kłosowski 0 06:570/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1           -1 -12
24 Mateusz Maziarz 0 07:430/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0     1 1   3         1 -2 -3
25 Sebastian Stępień 19 35:228/12 66.70/4 0.08/16 50.03/4 75.02 1 3 2 1 3   2   1 17 3
30 Tomasz Pustelnik 0 03:05                                0 -6
40 Dominik Nanuś DNP                                   
77 Radosław Chorab 30 40:006/12 50.02/7 28.68/19 42.112/19 63.2  5 5     14 4 1   1 14 -4
Drużyna 2 3 5    
Suma 68 200:00 22/41 53.7 2/15 13.3 24/56 42.9 18/29 62.1 6 26 32 7 17 25 11 5 1 3 59  

MCKiS Jaworzno

Trener: Przemysław Biliński

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Radosław Lemański 5 13:451/1 100.01/6 16.72/7 28.6     2 2   2     1     3 8
3 Dawid Cepuchowicz 5 17:311/3 33.31/3 33.32/6 33.3         1 4   2 2     2 3
5 Dawid Boryka 2 08:441/3 33.3   1/3 33.30/2 0.0        3 2 1       -3 -7
7 Michał Brzozowski 4 20:182/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0     3 3 2     2 2 1   8 -1
9 Łukasz Majchrowski 9 28:114/7 57.10/2 0.04/9 44.41/2 50.03 6 9   1 2 1       11 1
13 Jacek Wróblewski 8 30:072/6 33.30/1 0.02/7 28.64/6 66.72 5 7 4 1 6 2       10 1
14 Daniel Goldammer 8 21:293/6 50.0   3/6 50.02/2 100.01 4 5 2 2 3 1       11 2
15 Sebastian Dusiło 10 21:533/6 50.01/3 33.34/9 44.41/2 50.04 5 9 2 5 1 1   2 1 16 -2
18 Arkadiusz Biel 4 07:541/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.02/2 100.01   1 1 4 1   1     6 5
19 Jakub Zawadzki DNP                                   
20 Dawid Grochowski 15 23:283/6 50.03/5 60.06/11 54.5     2 2 1 3 2 1 1     13 4
31 Michał Roszkowski 2 06:411/2 50.0   1/2 50.0                       1 6
Drużyna 2 2 4    
Suma 72 200:01 22/44 50 6/22 27.3 28/66 42.4 10/16 62.5 11 27 38 13 25 17 11 7 3 1 78