STK Czarni Słupsk
80 : 71 17:21 | 25:21 | 19:19 | 19:10
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław
Etap I - 27 kolejka | 09.03.2019 18:00
Sędziowie: Marcin Gawron, Michał Pietrakiewicz, Tomasz Konopacki | Komisarz: Jarosław Żabko

STK Czarni Słupsk

Trener: Robert Jakubiak. Asystent: Mantas Cesnauskis

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Adrian Kordalski 19 31:106/14 42.92/5 40.08/19 42.11/2 50.02 3 5 6 2 1 1 1     18 15
5 Wojciech Jakubiak 17 27:433/5 60.02/6 33.35/11 45.55/6 83.3  1 1 5 2 5   2     18 2
6 Patryk Wieczorek 8 19:521/2 50.02/5 40.03/7 42.9     2 2 1 3 2         7 2
7 Mikołaj Chmura DNP                                   
8 Bartosz Sprengel DNP                                   
9 Łukasz Seweryn 5 22:051/2 50.01/5 20.02/7 28.6     2 2   1           2 0
11 Piotr Powideł DNP                                   
12 Hubert Wyszkowski 10 19:102/3 66.72/3 66.74/6 66.70/2 0.01   1 1 2 4 1       7 8
13 Krystian Gładikowski DNP                                   
14 Szymon Rduch 9 22:503/5 60.01/5 20.04/10 40.00/2 0.01   1 1 3 2 1       2 2
16 Damian Cechniak 9 28:423/8 37.5   3/8 37.53/4 75.07 5 12 1 4 5 1 1 2 1 18 9
29 Patryk Pełka 3 28:280/2 0.00/3 0.00/5 0.03/4 75.01 9 10 1 2 3 2 2 1   9 7
Drużyna 3 5 8 1  
Suma 80 200:00 19/41 46.3 10/32 31.3 29/73 39.7 12/20 60 12 22 34 16 19 22 6 6 3 1 81  

FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław

Trener: Radosław Hyży

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Jakub Musiał 2 14:531/1 100.00/3 0.01/4 25.0   1 3 4   4   1       2 -9
6 Robert Skibniewski 18 34:513/5 60.03/6 50.06/11 54.53/3 100.01 2 3 3 1 2 2       17 -9
10 Bartłomiej Pietras 4 12:192/5 40.0   2/5 40.0     1 1 1 1         1 3 1
11 Aleksander Dziewa DNP                                   
13 Norbert Kulon 17 26:524/9 44.43/4 75.07/13 53.80/2 0.0  4 4 1 2 5 2 1     13 -7
18 Szymon Tomczak 8 30:394/8 50.0   4/8 50.00/1 0.03 4 7 1 4 2 2 1   1 10 -7
20 Mateusz Jarmakowicz 9 25:464/8 50.0   4/8 50.01/2 50.01 4 5 3 4 6 1   1 1 12 -12
22 Krzysztof Jakóbczyk 11 30:071/4 25.02/6 33.33/10 30.03/4 75.01 5 6 2 2 4 2       9 -1
23 Sebastian Bożenko DNP                                   
24 Karol Michałek 0 09:150/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1 4 5   1           4 1
25 Aleksander Leńczuk 2 15:181/1 100.00/3 0.01/4 25.0   1 5 6 2 3           7 -2
Drużyna 1 2 3   3
Suma 71 200:00 20/42 47.6 8/22 36.4 28/64 43.8 7/12 58.3 9 32 41 13 22 19 10 2 1 3 77