GKS Korsarz Gdańsk
97 : 90 25:19 | 25:26 | 25:18 | 22:27
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Ćwierćfinały - Grupa VIII | 07.05.2010 18:30
Sędziowie: Krzysztof Tuński, Robert Bieńkowski | Komisarz: Jerzy Buczkowski

GKS Korsarz Gdańsk

Trener: Andrzej Kwaśniewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Jan Benesz 0 00:24                                0 0
5 Jędrzej Szymański 1 05:57         1/2 50.01 1 2   1 1 2 1     1 0
6 Przemysław Burczyk 2 10:401/2 50.0   1/2 50.0         1 2           2 0
7 Paweł Dzierżak 20 40:002/5 40.02/4 50.04/9 44.410/13 76.92   2 7 1 9 2 2   1 21 0
8 Paweł Borys DNP                                   
9 Marcel Babiński 0 05:54                  2   1 1       1 0
10 Adam Lipski 2 28:351/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.00/2 0.05 4 9 1 3 1 3 1 1 2 5 0
11 Rafał Stefanik 31 40:0015/19 78.90/6 0.015/25 60.01/4 25.04 12 16 1 2 4 5 1 3 1 34 0
12 Marek Kowalczyk 0 06:350/1 0.0   0/1 0.00/2 0.01   1   4 1 1     1 -3 0
13 Kacper Szymański 40 39:435/9 55.68/21 38.113/30 43.36/8 75.05 9 14 2 2 4 7 2 1   33 0
14 Mateusz Burdziński 1 22:120/2 0.0   0/2 0.01/4 25.03 2 5 2 2 2 1     1 2 0
15 Michał Wałęsa DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 97 200:00 24/42 57.1 10/32 31.3 34/74 45.9 19/35 54.3 21 28 49 16 17 23 22 7 5 6 96  

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Trener: Michał Dukowicz. Asystent: Wojciech Wieczorek

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Damian Sotnik 19 28:499/14 64.3   9/14 64.31/2 50.02 4 6 1   1 2 1 3 2 22 0
5 Michał Zalas DNP                                   
6 Daniel Węcław 9 16:253/5 60.01/1 100.04/6 66.7   1   1   5 1 1 1     8 0
7 Marcin Wójcik 25 35:306/15 40.01/4 25.07/19 36.810/11 90.9  3 3 5 4 7 1 2   1 21 0
8 Mateusz Florek DNP                                   
10 Patryk Wieczorek 0 00:24                    1           0 0
11 Kamil Tomanek 1 10:32         1/2 50.0  2 2   5 1         2 0
12 Patryk Wiśniewski 10 40:004/8 50.00/1 0.04/9 44.42/2 100.02 5 7 1 3 2 2 1 3   15 0
13 Mateusz Zawadzki 19 28:086/14 42.91/2 50.07/16 43.84/7 57.12 3 5 4 5 4 5 5   2 16 0
14 Radosław Ciosek DNP                                   
15 Jan Kondeja 0 14:310/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1               0 0
16 Łukasz Kasprzyk 7 25:411/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.72/3 66.71 4 5   1 1 2 1     9 0
Drużyna          
Suma 90 200:00 29/59 49.2 4/9 44.4 33/68 48.5 20/27 74.1 8 22 30 11 24 17 13 11 6 5 93