PGE Turów Zgorzelec
82 : 66 20:16 | 17:8 | 24:20 | 21:22
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Półfinały - Grupa XI | 30.05.2010 14:00
Sędziowie: Mariusz Adameczek, Grzegorz Adamkiewicz | Komisarz: Marek Kalwasiński

PGE Turów Zgorzelec

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Eryk Skorupa 2 09:361/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0           1     1     2 0
5 Michał Maleska 4 10:002/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0   1 1 2 1 2     1     6 0
6 Łukasz Zubel 0 00:49                                0 0
7 Jakub Małysiak 4 23:142/3 66.70/2 0.02/5 40.00/2 0.0  2 2 3 2 2 1 1     4 0
8 Marcel Masełko 0 00:24                                0 0
9 Robert Kurzyński 10 19:060/1 0.03/4 75.03/5 60.01/4 25.0        2 2 6       -1 0
10 Tomasz Gibki 19 29:113/7 42.93/4 75.06/11 54.54/7 57.11 1 2 7 4 5 5 2   1 17 0
11 Mateusz Turcza 6 27:401/4 25.01/4 25.02/8 25.01/2 50.03 1 4 1 1 2 3 3 2   6 0
12 Mariusz Bartczak 0 10:000/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   2   2   1 1       1 1 0
13 Mateusz Cielma 17 23:257/9 77.80/1 0.07/10 70.03/4 75.02 7 9   2 4 1 4     25 0
14 Mateusz Podanowski 6 18:573/4 75.0   3/4 75.0     7 7 1 5 2 3   2   12 0
15 Maciej Muskała 14 27:387/14 50.0   7/14 50.0   5 10 15 2 2 1 2 2 2   26 0
Drużyna          
Suma 82 200:00 26/47 55.3 7/17 41.2 33/64 51.6 9/19 47.4 14 29 43 15 22 19 21 14 6 2 98  

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Patryk Gabryś 0 10:00              1 1   1   1       0 0
5 Alan Grotkiewicz 2 21:491/7 14.3   1/7 14.3   1 2 3       2 1   2 -2 0
6 Michał Puchała 0 03:54              1 1   1   1       0 0
7 Maksymilian Bartosik 6 30:002/6 33.3   2/6 33.32/4 50.05 8 13 2 4 6 3 3     15 0
9 Kacper Odzierejko 6 19:593/7 42.9   3/7 42.9   3 1 4 2 5   4       4 0
10 Patryk Wieczorek 31 30:009/16 56.33/13 23.112/29 41.44/8 50.01 1 2 2 1 7 2 6     18 0
11 Dawid Boryka 2 18:121/7 14.3   1/7 14.3   2 1 3 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 0
13 Bartosz Turek 4 10:001/1 100.0   1/1 100.02/4 50.0        2 2 1       1 0
14 Dawid Jurek 0 00:24              1 1       1       0 0
15 Szymon Wojtyczka 13 30:006/9 66.70/2 0.06/11 54.51/2 50.03 2 5   1 4 3 1 1 1 11 0
16 Jarosław Siedlarz 0 09:36              1 1 1 1   2       0 0
17 Maciej Koćma 2 16:060/1 0.0   0/1 0.02/4 50.0        1 2       1 -1 0
Drużyna          
Suma 66 200:00 23/54 42.6 3/15 20 26/69 37.7 11/22 50 15 19 34 9 19 22 22 13 2 6 48