MKS Ochota Warszawa
76 : 56 30:7 | 14:20 | 13:17 | 19:12
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
Półfinały - Grupa XI | 29.05.2010 16:00
Sędziowie: Mariusz Adameczek, Grzegorz Adamkiewicz | Komisarz: Marek Kalwasiński

MKS Ochota Warszawa

Trener: Tomasz Foder

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Dominik Wrzecionowski 4 10:552/5 40.0   2/5 40.0   1 2 3   5 2 4 2 2   4 0
5 Łukasz Retke 0 08:41              2 2   2           2 0
7 Jan Chruściel 5 18:270/3 0.01/4 25.01/7 14.32/2 100.0  3 3   3 1 3       -1 0
8 Cezary Stajniak 6 21:193/9 33.3   3/9 33.3   5 4 9   2 1 3     1 6 0
9 Mateusz Rogucki 0 09:31              1 1 1 1   1       1 0
10 Igor Wadowski 32 29:5614/20 70.0   14/20 70.04/4 100.03 8 11   4 7 2 7 2 1 44 0
11 Adam Kurek 0 16:560/2 0.0   0/2 0.0   1   1   4   3   1 1 -3 0
12 Marcin Delegacz 9 16:504/9 44.40/2 0.04/11 36.41/3 33.3        3 3 5 2     -3 0
13 Michał Rudziński 5 15:221/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.0   2 1 3 2 5 1   1     9 0
15 Maksym Walczak 5 13:592/5 40.0   2/5 40.01/2 50.03 4 7 2   2 3 1     8 0
16 Jarosław Nowakowski 4 17:122/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.00/1 0.0  1 1   5 1 2       0 0
18 Maksymilian Nowakowski 6 20:523/4 75.0   3/4 75.0   1 2 3   4 2   1     9 0
Drużyna          
Suma 76 200:00 31/62 50 2/9 22.2 33/71 46.5 8/12 66.7 16 28 44 5 38 20 26 14 5 3 76  

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Patryk Gabryś 0 12:09   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   3 1 4   2   1       2 0
5 Maciej Koćma 0 05:37                                0 0
6 Michał Puchała 0 04:23                        1       -1 0
7 Maksymilian Bartosik 10 27:512/8 25.00/1 0.02/9 22.26/15 40.09 4 13 2 5 9 4 2 1 1 8 0
9 Kacper Odzierejko 6 21:333/5 60.0   3/5 60.00/1 0.01 1 2   4 1 4       1 0
10 Patryk Wieczorek 15 27:063/15 20.01/2 50.04/17 23.56/20 30.03 4 7 1 4 15 9 4 1 1 -8 0
11 Dawid Boryka 11 25:454/6 66.7   4/6 66.73/4 75.02 1 3   1 2 3 4   1 12 0
13 Bartosz Turek 2 10:000/1 0.0   0/1 0.02/4 50.01 1 2   2 2 2 1 1   1 0
14 Dawid Jurek DNP                                   
15 Szymon Wojtyczka 7 29:431/10 10.01/3 33.32/13 15.42/6 33.32 6 8 2   6 3 2   2 1 0
16 Jarosław Siedlarz 0 10:00                    1           0 0
17 Alan Grotkiewicz 5 25:532/6 33.3   2/6 33.31/1 100.02 2 4   1 1 3       2 0
Drużyna          
Suma 56 200:00 15/51 29.4 2/7 28.6 17/58 29.3 20/51 39.2 23 20 43 5 20 36 30 13 3 5 18