Miasto Szkła Krosno
95  :  97 (23:33, 26:21, 23:22, 23:21)
Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
Etap I - 21 kolejka | 09.04.2018 18:00
Sędziowie: Jakub Zamojski, Maciej Kotulski, Roman Putyra | Komisarz: Marek Lembrych

Miasto Szkła Krosno

Trener: Kamil Piechucki

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Dariusz Oczkowicz 9 18:372/4 50.01/1 100.03/5 60.02/2 100.0  1 1 2 4 1   1     11 8
7 Grzegorz Grochowski 3 25:470/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.0     3 3 3 2 2 1 1     8 -5
8 Jakov Mustapić 7 25:462/7 28.60/3 0.02/10 20.03/4 75.01 3 4 3 4 3 2 1     4 -8
12 Dāvis Lejasmeiers 5 14:131/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.0     1 1 2 1   1       7 3
13 Marcin Sroka 10 15:190/1 0.02/3 66.72/4 50.04/6 66.7  1 1   2 4 1       6 2
14 Damian Pogoda 0 03:35                  1             1 6
15 Anton Gaddefors 30 28:504/6 66.76/9 66.710/15 66.74/5 80.02 3 5   2 4       1 29 -8
20 Michał Musijowski DNP                                   
21 Peter Alexis 14 26:477/9 77.8   7/9 77.80/2 0.03 1 4   2 2 1   2   15 -3
22 JayVaughn Pinkston 10 22:001/6 16.70/2 0.01/8 12.58/10 80.01 7 8 3 4 7 2       10 7
55 Krzysztof Jakóbczyk 7 19:071/2 50.01/6 16.72/8 25.02/3 66.7      2 2 1   1   1 3 -12
Drużyna 3 5 8    
Suma 95 200:01 18/37 48.6 12/26 46.2 30/63 47.6 23/32 71.9 7 20 27 16 23 24 8 4 2 2 94  

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Andrej Urlep. Asystenci: Andrzej Adamek, Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 James Florence 11 22:083/7 42.90/4 0.03/11 27.35/5 100.01 1 2 5 2 7 1 1   1 10 -1
7 Edo Murić 3 11:250/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.0   1   1 1 3     1     3 3
8 Filip Matczak 2 23:001/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.0   1 2 3 1 3   1 1     3 9
9 Alex Hernandez DNP                                   
12 Jarosław Mokros 2 16:371/1 100.00/3 0.01/4 25.0     2 2   2 1   1     2 3
13 Martynas Gecevičius 10 15:101/1 100.02/4 50.03/5 60.02/3 66.7  4 4   1 2 3       8 -7
16 Boris Savović 28 26:566/10 60.02/3 66.78/13 61.510/13 76.95 6 11 1 3 7 2     1 30 1
17 Jakub Der DNP                                   
18 Vladimir Dragičević 24 30:0011/14 78.60/1 0.011/15 73.32/4 50.03 4 7 1 3 5   1 2   29 7
25 Dominik Grudziński DNP                                   
35 Przemysław Zamojski 7 23:471/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.02/2 100.01 4 5 1 5 1 1       9 -9
55 Łukasz Koszarek 10 30:572/4 50.02/2 100.04/6 66.7     1 1 6 2   1 1     15 4
Drużyna 1 2 3    
Suma 97 200:00 26/42 61.9 8/25 32 34/67 50.7 21/27 77.8 12 24 36 16 24 23 9 6 2 2 109  
Pobierz statystyki PDF