Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
92  :  80 (19:18, 27:27, 24:20, 22:15)
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
Etap I - 12 kolejka | 26.12.2017 16:00
Sędziowie: Wojciech Liszka, Łukasz Andrzejewski, Tomasz Szczurewski | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Andrej Urlep. Asystenci: Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 James Florence 14 24:384/8 50.02/5 40.06/13 46.2     3 3 6 1 1 3     2 13 5
4 Armani Moore 10 27:393/5 60.01/3 33.34/8 50.01/3 33.3  2 2 2 2 2   4 2   14 9
8 Filip Matczak 3 00:44   1/1 100.01/1 100.0                       3 -1
12 Jarosław Mokros 2 12:211/1 100.0   1/1 100.0           4   1 1     2 3
13 Martynas Gecevičius 14 25:212/2 100.02/8 25.04/10 40.04/5 80.01 2 3 5 4 4 1       14 -4
17 Jakub Der DNP                                   
18 Vladimir Dragičević 15 26:067/11 63.6   7/11 63.61/2 50.03 10 13 2 3 4   2     27 16
22 Thomas Kelati 11 22:200/1 0.02/2 100.02/3 66.75/5 100.0  2 2 2 3 3 1 4     17 26
25 Dominik Grudziński DNP                                   
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 9 13:544/9 44.4   4/9 44.41/2 50.02 3 5 1 1 2 1 1   1 9 -4
35 Przemysław Zamojski 2 17:40   0/3 0.00/3 0.02/2 100.02   2   2 1 2       -1 -14
55 Łukasz Koszarek 12 29:173/5 60.02/6 33.35/11 45.5     3 3 6 4   2       13 24
Drużyna 3   3    
Suma 92 200:00 24/42 57.1 10/28 35.7 34/70 48.6 14/19 73.7 8 25 33 24 24 17 11 12 2 3 111  

BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

Trener: Emil Rajkovikj

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Aaron Johnson 6 29:082/4 50.00/5 0.02/9 22.22/2 100.0  3 3 12 3 4 4 3     13 3
3 Michał Kierlewicz DNP                                   
8 Michał Chyliński 16 29:000/2 0.03/6 50.03/8 37.57/8 87.5  4 4 2 3 4       1 16 -2
10 Tomasz Ochońko 0 10:520/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0         2     1       -1 -15
11 Jure Škifić 13 20:204/7 57.11/3 33.35/10 50.02/4 50.01 6 7 1   3 3 1     12 -1
14 Grzegorz Kulka DNP                                   
15 Łukasz Majewski 4 06:111/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.02/2 100.0      1 3 1         4 -5
16 Adam Łapeta 10 21:073/6 50.0   3/6 50.04/6 66.71 2 3   2 4     2 1 10 -11
21 Kevinn Pinkney 9 18:024/6 66.7   4/6 66.71/1 100.01 4 5 2 2 4 2 1     13 -2
31 Mateusz Kostrzewski 8 21:513/4 75.0   3/4 75.02/2 100.01 3 4 3 1 2 3       11 -11
32 D.J. Richardson 6 23:441/2 50.01/6 16.72/8 25.01/2 50.0      3 3 1 2   1   1 -6
33 Grzegorz Surmacz 8 19:451/1 100.02/4 50.03/5 60.0   1 4 5     1         11 -10
Drużyna 6 2 8   1
Suma 80 200:00 19/34 55.9 7/26 26.9 26/60 43.3 21/27 77.8 5 26 31 26 17 24 15 5 3 2 90  
Pobierz statystyki PDF