Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
102 : 79 23:24 | 33:11 | 28:24 | 18:20
AZS Koszalin
Etap I - 5 kolejka | 27.10.2017 19:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Robert Mordal, Marcin Koralewski | Komisarz: Wiesław Zych

Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra

Trener: Artur Gronek. Asystenci: Jakub Lewandowski, Arkadiusz Miłoszewski

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 James Florence 24 21:124/7 57.13/7 42.97/14 50.07/7 100.0      5 1 3   3   1 25 31
4 Armani Moore 8 17:461/2 50.02/3 66.73/5 60.0     5 5 4 1 1     2   17 6
8 Filip Matczak 13 29:522/3 66.72/6 33.34/9 44.43/6 50.0  4 4 1 2 6 3 1     8 6
12 Jarosław Mokros 10 19:411/3 33.32/5 40.03/8 37.52/2 100.02 4 6 1 3 1   2     14 22
17 Jakub Der 0 10:000/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1 3 1   1     1 2 -2
18 Vladimir Dragičević 7 16:012/2 100.0   2/2 100.03/4 75.01 3 4 2 1 3 1 1 2   14 5
22 Thomas Kelati 3 13:430/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3     2 2 2 2     1   1 6 21
25 Dominik Grudziński 0 02:32                                0 -5
34 Adam Hrycaniuk 16 23:596/8 75.0   6/8 75.04/6 66.72 5 7   2 4 2   1 1 18 18
35 Przemysław Zamojski 20 25:233/7 42.94/8 50.07/15 46.72/2 100.0  2 2 3 2 1   1   1 18 2
55 Łukasz Koszarek 1 19:500/3 0.00/1 0.00/4 0.01/2 50.01 3 4 7 3 1 3 2     6 11
Drużyna 2 1 3   1
Suma 102 199:59 19/37 51.4 14/32 43.8 33/69 47.8 22/29 75.9 6 29 35 28 18 20 10 11 5 5 128  

AZS Koszalin

Trener: Dariusz Szczubiał. Asystent: Wojciech Zeidler

NR S5 Zawodnik Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Szymon Kucharewicz 3 04:551/1 100.0   1/1 100.01/2 50.0        4 1 1       1 -2
6 Qyntel Woods 9 28:374/9 44.40/4 0.04/13 30.81/2 50.0  1 1 4 1 1 2 1 1 1 4 -27
10 Igor Wadowski 0 05:38              2 2 2             4 4
12 Szymon Kiwilsza 8 25:384/8 50.0   4/8 50.0   4 3 7   5 2     1   12 -10
14 Laimonas Chatkevičius 0 09:27            1 1 2 2 1   2   1   3 -11
20 Diante Baldwin 17 31:167/12 58.30/3 0.07/15 46.73/3 100.0  7 7 5 2 4 2     2 19 -25
23 Modestas Kumpys 9 24:222/4 50.01/3 33.33/7 42.92/2 100.02 5 7 2 1 4 4 2   1 12 -23
24 Jakub Dłoniak 14 20:172/3 66.72/4 50.04/7 57.14/5 80.0  2 2 1 4 3 1     1 12 0
25 Aleksander Leńczuk DNP                                   
26 Damian Jeszke 11 27:561/5 20.03/8 37.54/13 30.80/1 0.01 2 3 3     2 2 1   8 -3
32 Kacper Młynarski 8 21:551/1 100.02/5 40.03/6 50.0     4 4 2 2 2 3   1   9 -18
Drużyna 1 1 2    
Suma 79 200:01 22/43 51.2 8/27 29.6 30/70 42.9 11/15 73.3 8 27 35 21 20 17 17 5 5 5 84